List of Embryo concerts: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 911: | Line 911: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[1976/01/17]] | |||
|Königswinter, DE <br /> Altes Gymnasium | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Honnefer Volkszeitung, 22.01.1976 | |||
https://www.deutsche-digitale-bibliothek.de/newspaper/item/32UOYPPCPGULDLDYFDCT3ZFJ45WMS74R?issuepage=5</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1976/01/24 | |1976/01/24 | ||
| Line 1,971: | Line 1,978: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|1981/06/24 | |||
|Zürich, CH<br /> Bazillus Musikrestaurant | |||
| | |||
|<ref name=":53">https://bazillusarchive.ch/event/947</ref><ref name=":54">Neue Zürcher Zeitung, Nummer 139, 19. Juni 1981 | |||
http://www.e-newspaperarchives.ch/?a=d&d=NZZ19810619-01.2.69.1</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|1981/06/25 | |||
|Zürich, CH<br /> Bazillus Musikrestaurant | |||
| | |||
|<ref name=":53" /><ref name=":54" /> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1981/06/19 | |1981/06/19 | ||