List of Embryo concerts: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 737: | Line 737: | ||
|4:48 (Whole concert was recorded but never released) <br /> MOL "Open-Air Concert (Vlotho Winterberg)" <br /> Sireena "Aufbrüche!" <br /> Bonus track on Garden of Delights "Surfin'" | |4:48 (Whole concert was recorded but never released) <br /> MOL "Open-Air Concert (Vlotho Winterberg)" <br /> Sireena "Aufbrüche!" <br /> Bonus track on Garden of Delights "Surfin'" | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|1975/07/12-13 | |||
|Porta Westfalica, DE <br /> Freilichtbühne (Festival) | |||
|Recording of Kraan exists | |||
|<ref name=":26">MT</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1975/07/17 | |1975/07/17 | ||
| Line 853: | Line 858: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1976/02/ | |1976/02/05 | ||
| | |Minden, DE <br /> Haus der Jugend | ||
| | | | ||
|<ref name=":26" /> | |||
|- | |||
|1976/02/06 | |||
|Herford, DE <br /> Fla Fla | |||
| | | | ||
|<ref name=":26" /> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[1976/02/15]] | |[[1976/02/15]] | ||
|München, DE <br /> Theater K (with Sparifankal) | |München, DE <br /> Theater K (with Sparifankal) | ||
|8:27 <br /> April "Live" | |8:27 <br /> April "Live" | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/02/?? | |||
|Unknown Location, AT | |||
|34:30 <br /> April "Live" | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||