List of Embryo concerts: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 274: | Line 274: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[1971/07/03-04|1971/07/04]] | |||
|Breitenbach am Herzberg, DE <br /> Burg Herzberg (Burg Herzberg Festival) | |||
| | |||
|<ref>https://www.facebook.com/share/p/JUbs5uEguAV3c8W2/</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1971/07/06 | |1971/07/06 | ||
| Line 279: | Line 284: | ||
| | | | ||
|<ref name=":50">https://www.flickr.com/photos/basspunk/51921706324/sizes/6k/</ref> | |<ref name=":50">https://www.flickr.com/photos/basspunk/51921706324/sizes/6k/</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[1971/07/13]] | |[[1971/07/13]] | ||