List of Embryo concerts: Difference between revisions

mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 268: Line 268:
|
|
|-
|-
|[[1971/07/03-04]]
|[[1971/07/03-04|1971/07/04]]
|Breitenbach am Herzberg, DE <br /> Burg Herzberg (Burg Herzberg Festival)
|Breitenbach am Herzberg, DE <br /> Burg Herzberg (Burg Herzberg Festival)
|
|
|
|<ref>https://www.facebook.com/share/p/JUbs5uEguAV3c8W2/</ref>
|-
|-
|[[1971/07/13]]
|[[1971/07/13]]
Line 628: Line 628:
|Hamburg, DE <br />Fabrik
|Hamburg, DE <br />Fabrik
|1:53:16 <br /> Disconforme "Invisible Documents"
|1:53:16 <br /> Disconforme "Invisible Documents"
|
|<ref>https://www.facebook.com/share/p/djB2bxtdANfAQVGA/</ref>
|-
|-
|[[1974/06/02-03]]
|[[1974/06/02-03]]
Line 709: Line 709:
|
|
|
|
|-
|1975/??/??
|Paris, FR <br />Élysee Montmartre (with Exmagma)
|
|<ref>https://www.facebook.com/share/p/ezQv16no9Q4DDThh/</ref>
|-
|-
|[[Mystery Embryo recording 1975|1975/??/??]]
|[[Mystery Embryo recording 1975|1975/??/??]]
Line 946: Line 951:
|
|
|
|
|-
|[[1976/06/26]]
|Ingolstadt, DE <br /> Grillplatz Staustufe (Rock auf Blumen)
|
|<ref>https://www.facebook.com/share/p/cHRsRk3PHy5ekjmJ/</ref>
|-
|-
|1976/07/02
|1976/07/02