List of Embryo concerts: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 371: | Line 371: | ||
|Hof, DE <br /> Tanzpalast Resi | |Hof, DE <br /> Tanzpalast Resi | ||
| | | | ||
| | |<ref>Stadtarchiv Hof, 1971 | ||
http://www.archivportal-d.de/item/JQXEAKW5ZIQLQD4Y6D2NYOOI5EYNGF3H</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''1972''' | |'''1972''' | ||
| Line 926: | Line 928: | ||
|Amsterdam, NL <br /> Melkweg | |Amsterdam, NL <br /> Melkweg | ||
| | | | ||
| | |<ref>International Institute of Social History | ||
https://search.iisg.amsterdam/Record/1304814</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1976/05/07 | |1976/05/07 | ||
| Line 1,393: | Line 1,397: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|1978/01/18 | |||
|Hof, DE <br /> Jugendzentrum | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Stadtarchiv Hof, 1978 | |||
http://www.archivportal-d.de/item/N44EZW74PYUOHE57G34F5UG3INXTJSRW</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[1978/01/19]] | |[[1978/01/19]] | ||
| Line 1,402: | Line 1,413: | ||
|Berlin, DE<br /> Taverne am Lützowplatz (TUNIX-Kongress) | |Berlin, DE<br /> Taverne am Lützowplatz (TUNIX-Kongress) | ||
| | | | ||
|<ref>https://www.rockinberlin.de/index.php?title=28._Januar_1978_TUNIX-Kongress</ref> | |<ref>https://www.rockinberlin.de/index.php?title=28._Januar_1978_TUNIX-Kongress</ref><ref>https://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Treffen_in_Tunix</ref> | ||
<ref>https://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Treffen_in_Tunix</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1978/03/31 | |1978/03/31 | ||
| Line 1,927: | Line 1,937: | ||
|8:09<br /> Schneeball "La Blama Sparozzi - Zwischenzonen" | |8:09<br /> Schneeball "La Blama Sparozzi - Zwischenzonen" | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|1982/02/?? | |||
|Hof, DE <br /> Hofeck | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Stadtarchiv Hof, 1982 | |||
https://www.archivportal-d.de/item/LU2KUAE64WRCQ7JHWD246Z3VNNWDNCAY?offset=0&query=embryo&rows=20&sort=&viewType=list&hitNumber=1</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1982/03/31 | |1982/03/31 | ||
| Line 2,086: | Line 2,103: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|1984/??/?? | |||
|Rockenhausen, DE | |||
| | |||
|<ref>https://www.facebook.com/share/p/sSXHFEhviky5XMDm/</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1984/??/?? | |1984/??/?? | ||
| Line 2,126: | Line 2,148: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|1985/08/08 | |||
|Amsterdam, NL<br /> Vondelpark | |||
| | |||
|<ref>International Institute of Social History | |||
https://search.iisg.amsterdam/Record/1277224</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[1985/09/06-08]] | |[[1985/09/06-08]] | ||
| Line 2,222: | Line 2,251: | ||
|Hof, DE <br /> Festsaal der Freiheitshalle (Hofkultur '88) | |Hof, DE <br /> Festsaal der Freiheitshalle (Hofkultur '88) | ||
| | | | ||
| | |<ref>Stadtarchiv Hof, 1988 | ||
http://www.archivportal-d.de/item/LRBSRVCYCCKLBE7CXZH2NCFUAHFVX77A</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1988/??/?? | |1988/??/?? | ||
| Line 2,323: | Line 2,354: | ||
|Hamm, DE<br /> (Open Air Hamm 1990) | |Hamm, DE<br /> (Open Air Hamm 1990) | ||
| | | | ||
| | |<ref>Stadtarchiv Worms | ||
https://www.stadtarchiv-worms.findbuch.net/php/main.php#3232342f325f50x838</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1990/08/03-05 | |1990/08/03-05 | ||
| Line 2,349: | Line 2,382: | ||
|20:04<br />Official [https://youtu.be/0pQohON9yAg YouTube]<br />Official Bootleg | |20:04<br />Official [https://youtu.be/0pQohON9yAg YouTube]<br />Official Bootleg | ||
|<ref name=":27" /> | |<ref name=":27" /> | ||
|- | |||
|1990/12/06 | |||
|Hof, DE <br /> Rock-o-fant | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Stadtarchiv Hof, 1990 | |||
http://www.archivportal-d.de/item/IIKVFLIJZ3VAUOHOBHQTEHBFD3C7N2H4</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1990/12/?? | |1990/12/?? | ||