List of Embryo concerts: Difference between revisions

mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 148: Line 148:
|Essen, DE <br /> Grugahalle (Drittes Pop & Blues Festival)
|Essen, DE <br /> Grugahalle (Drittes Pop & Blues Festival)
|20:14 (Audio)<br /> Garden of Delights "Father, Son and Holy Ghosts"<br />2:54 (Video)<br />Broadcast: HR (TV)
|20:14 (Audio)<br /> Garden of Delights "Father, Son and Holy Ghosts"<br />2:54 (Video)<br />Broadcast: HR (TV)
|
|<ref>Borkener Zeitung, 31.10.1970
 
https://archiv.borkenerzeitung.de/ausgaben/1970/10/31?seite=20</ref>
|-
|-
|[[1970/11/11]]
|[[1970/11/11]]
Line 664: Line 666:


https://resolver.kb.nl/resolve?urn=KBPERS01:003426027:mpeg21:p00026</ref>
https://resolver.kb.nl/resolve?urn=KBPERS01:003426027:mpeg21:p00026</ref>
|-
|1973/09/08-09
|Velen, DE <br /> Reithalle Nordvelen (Rockfestival)
|
|<ref>Borkener Zeitung, 01.09.1973
https://archiv.borkenerzeitung.de/ausgaben/1973/9/1?seite=17</ref><ref>Borkener Zeitung, 10.09.1973
https://archiv.borkenerzeitung.de/ausgaben/1973/9/10?seite=8</ref>
|-
|-
|[[1973/09/15]]
|[[1973/09/15]]