2,130
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|WDR | |WDR | ||
|Klatschmohn | |Klatschmohn | ||
|Live performance "Vitamin C", "One More Night" | |Live performance "Vitamin C", "One More Night" | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|Studio-Live "Dizzy Dizzy", "Don't Say No", Interviews | |Studio-Live "Dizzy Dizzy", "Don't Say No", Interviews | ||
|Can DVD | |Can DVD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1977/06/19 | |1977/06/19 | ||
Line 155: | Line 149: | ||
|Info-Show | |Info-Show | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/??/?? | |||
|ZDF | |||
|Aspekte | |||
|Can in their studio in Weilerswist playing "Aspectacle" | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |