2,130
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|Can DVD | |Can DVD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1972/03/ | |1972/03/10 | ||
|ARD | |ARD | ||
|Tagesthemen | |Tagesthemen | ||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|Live performance "Bring Me Coffee Or Tea" (Essen, DE) | |Live performance "Bring Me Coffee Or Tea" (Essen, DE) | ||
|Official YouTube-Channel | |Official YouTube-Channel | ||
|- | |||
|1972/??/?? | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|Live performance "Vitamin C" | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1972/??/?? | |1972/??/?? | ||
Line 65: | Line 71: | ||
|Mixed Media in Soest | |Mixed Media in Soest | ||
|Live performance "Mother Sky", "Deadlock" (Recorded in 1970) | |Live performance "Mother Sky", "Deadlock" (Recorded in 1970) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|Studio-Live "Dizzy Dizzy", "Don't Say No", Interviews | |Studio-Live "Dizzy Dizzy", "Don't Say No", Interviews | ||
|Can DVD | |Can DVD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1977/06/19 | |1977/06/19 | ||
Line 155: | Line 149: | ||
|Info-Show | |Info-Show | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/??/?? | |||
|ZDF | |||
|Aspekte | |||
|Can in their studio in Weilerswist playing "Aspectacle" | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |