2,130
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|1971/07/23 | |1971/07/23 | ||
|ARD (SFB) | |ARD (SFB) | ||
|Berlin | |Berlin am Freitagnachmittag | ||
|Live performance | |Live performance | ||
| | | | ||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|Can DVD, Various Krautrock and Beat-Club DVDs | |Can DVD, Various Krautrock and Beat-Club DVDs | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1972/ | |1972/??/?? | ||
|WDR | |WDR | ||
|Popmusik in Deutschland | |Popmusik in Deutschland | ||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|Can DVD | |Can DVD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1972/03/ | |1972/03/10 | ||
|ARD | |ARD | ||
|Tagesthemen | |Tagesthemen | ||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|Live performance "Bring Me Coffee Or Tea" (Essen, DE) | |Live performance "Bring Me Coffee Or Tea" (Essen, DE) | ||
|Official YouTube-Channel | |Official YouTube-Channel | ||
|- | |||
|1972/??/?? | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|Live performance "Vitamin C" | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1972/??/?? | |1972/??/?? | ||
Line 65: | Line 71: | ||
|Mixed Media in Soest | |Mixed Media in Soest | ||
|Live performance "Mother Sky", "Deadlock" (Recorded in 1970) | |Live performance "Mother Sky", "Deadlock" (Recorded in 1970) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1974/ | |1974/??/?? | ||
|ARD (WDR) | |ARD (WDR) | ||
|Szene 74 | |Szene 74 | ||
Line 97: | Line 91: | ||
|Can DVD | |Can DVD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1974/01/27 | ||
| | |BBC | ||
| | |Old Grey Whistle Test | ||
| | |Studio-Live "Setting Controls for the Heart of the Sun" | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1974/06/23 | ||
|ZDF | |ZDF | ||
| | |Aspekte | ||
|Can in their studio in Weilerswist, Interviews | |Can in their studio in Weilerswist, Interviews | ||
|DVD: Best of Krautrock, Vol. 1 | |DVD: Best of Krautrock, Vol. 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1975/11/18 | |1975/11/18 | ||
Line 126: | Line 114: | ||
|Studio-Playback "I Want More" | |Studio-Playback "I Want More" | ||
|Can DVD (Incomplete) | |Can DVD (Incomplete) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1976/12/06 | |1976/12/06 | ||
Line 144: | Line 126: | ||
|Studio-Live "Dizzy Dizzy", "Don't Say No", Interviews | |Studio-Live "Dizzy Dizzy", "Don't Say No", Interviews | ||
|Can DVD | |Can DVD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1977/06/19 | |1977/06/19 | ||
| | |??? | ||
|Info-Show | |Info-Show | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/??/?? | |||
|ZDF | |||
|Aspekte | |||
|Can in their studio in Weilerswist playing "Aspectacle" | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |