German Rock on TV: Difference between revisions

mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 225: Line 225:
|Zwischen Agitprop und Pop
|Zwischen Agitprop und Pop
|Xhol Caravan
|Xhol Caravan
|Live in Concert
|
|-
|1969/11/06
|SWF
|Im Wartesaal Baden-Baden
|Floh de Cologne
|Live in Concert
|Live in Concert
|
|
Line 1,160: Line 1,167:
|-
|-
|1973/06/15
|1973/06/15
|SRF/NDR
|SRF/SWF
|Hits a Gogo
|Hits a Gogo
|Kin Ping Meh
|Kin Ping Meh
|Playback
|Playback
|
|X
|-
|-
|1973/06/15
|1973/06/15
Line 1,337: Line 1,344:
|NDR
|NDR
|Rock made in Germany
|Rock made in Germany
|Atlantis, Wolfram
|Atlantis, Seymor Jane, Wolfram
|
|
|L
|L