German Rock on TV: Difference between revisions

mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 58: Line 58:
|Joy & the Hit Kids
|Joy & the Hit Kids
|Live in Studio
|Live in Studio
|X
|
|-
|-
|1967/04/20
|1967/04/20
Line 86: Line 86:
|Joy & the Hit Kids
|Joy & the Hit Kids
|Live in Studio
|Live in Studio
|X
|
|-
|-
|1967/11/27
|1967/11/27
Line 177: Line 177:
|Joy & the Hit Kids
|Joy & the Hit Kids
|Live in Studio
|Live in Studio
|X
|
|-
|-
|1969/03/11
|1969/03/11
Line 212: Line 212:
|Joy & the Hit Kids
|Joy & the Hit Kids
|Live in Studio
|Live in Studio
|X
|
|-
|-
|1969/09/11
|1969/09/11
Line 225: Line 225:
|Zwischen Agitprop und Pop
|Zwischen Agitprop und Pop
|Xhol Caravan
|Xhol Caravan
|Live in Concert
|
|-
|1969/11/06
|SWF
|Im Wartesaal Baden-Baden
|Floh de Cologne
|Live in Concert
|Live in Concert
|
|
Line 261: Line 268:
|Fashion Pink
|Fashion Pink
|
|
|
|-
|1970
|WDR
|Hier und Heute
|Molle
|Live in Concert
|
|
|-
|-
Line 415: Line 429:
|Fashion Pink, The Petards
|Fashion Pink, The Petards
|Live in Studio
|Live in Studio
|X
|
|-
|1970/11/11
|SWF
|Talentschuppen
|Fashion Pink
|Live in Studio
|
|-
|-
|1970/12/12
|1970/12/12
Line 422: Line 443:
|Joy Unlimited
|Joy Unlimited
|Live in Studio
|Live in Studio
|X
|
|-
|-
|1970/12/14
|1970/12/14
Line 513: Line 534:
|Erna Schmidt
|Erna Schmidt
|Live in Studio/Portrait
|Live in Studio/Portrait
|X
|
|-
|-
|1971/04/16
|1971/04/16
Line 562: Line 583:
|Kin Ping Meh
|Kin Ping Meh
|Live in Studio/Concert
|Live in Studio/Concert
|X
|
|-
|-
|1971/06/24
|1971/06/24
Line 632: Line 653:
|Schacht IV
|Schacht IV
|Live in Studio/Portrait
|Live in Studio/Portrait
|X
|
|-
|-
|1971/09/25
|1971/09/25
Line 695: Line 716:
|Prof. Wolfff
|Prof. Wolfff
|Live in Studio/Portrait
|Live in Studio/Portrait
|X
|
|-
|-
|1971/11/10
|1971/11/10
Line 793: Line 814:
|Rufus Zuphall
|Rufus Zuphall
|Live in Studio/Portrait
|Live in Studio/Portrait
|X
|
|-
|-
|1972/03/10
|1972/03/10
Line 884: Line 905:
|Golgatha
|Golgatha
|Live in Studio/Portrait
|Live in Studio/Portrait
|X
|
|-
|-
|1972/06/24
|1972/06/24
Line 905: Line 926:
|Minus Two
|Minus Two
|Live in Studio/Portrait
|Live in Studio/Portrait
|
|-
|1972/08/24
|SWF
|Blick ins Land
|Checkpoint Charlie
|Portrait
|X
|X
|-
|-
Line 1,139: Line 1,167:
|-
|-
|1973/06/15
|1973/06/15
|SRF/NDR
|SRF/SWF
|Hits a Gogo
|Hits a Gogo
|Kin Ping Meh
|Kin Ping Meh
|Playback
|Playback
|
|X
|-
|-
|1973/06/15
|1973/06/15
Line 1,312: Line 1,340:
|Live in Studio
|Live in Studio
|X
|X
|-
|1973/12/20
|NDR
|Rock made in Germany
|Atlantis, Seymor Jane, Wolfram
|
|L
|-
|-
|1974
|1974
Line 1,423: Line 1,458:
|Kraan, Volks-Musik
|Kraan, Volks-Musik
|Live in Concert
|Live in Concert
|
|X
|-
|-
|1974/05/25
|1974/05/25
Line 1,682: Line 1,717:
|Brummkreisel
|Brummkreisel
|Live in Studio/Portrait
|Live in Studio/Portrait
|X
|
|-
|-
|1975/11/13
|1975/11/13
Line 2,103: Line 2,138:
|Playback
|Playback
|X
|X
|-
|1977/09/??
|
|
|Munju
|
|
|-
|-
|[[1977/09/10 ZDF Rock-Pop|1977/09/10]]
|[[1977/09/10 ZDF Rock-Pop|1977/09/10]]
Line 2,151: Line 2,193:
|Charisma
|Charisma
|Live in Studio/Portrait
|Live in Studio/Portrait
|X
|
|-
|-
|1977/12/17
|1977/12/17