German Rock on TV: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 225: | Line 225: | ||
|Zwischen Agitprop und Pop | |Zwischen Agitprop und Pop | ||
|Xhol Caravan | |Xhol Caravan | ||
|Live in Concert | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1969/11/06 | |||
|SWF | |||
|Im Wartesaal Baden-Baden | |||
|Floh de Cologne | |||
|Live in Concert | |Live in Concert | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,337: | Line 1,344: | ||
|NDR | |NDR | ||
|Rock made in Germany | |Rock made in Germany | ||
|Atlantis, Wolfram | |Atlantis, Seymor Jane, Wolfram | ||
| | | | ||
|L | |L | ||