German Rock on TV: Difference between revisions

mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 225: Line 225:
|Zwischen Agitprop und Pop
|Zwischen Agitprop und Pop
|Xhol Caravan
|Xhol Caravan
|Live in Concert
|
|-
|1969/11/06
|SWF
|Im Wartesaal Baden-Baden
|Floh de Cologne
|Live in Concert
|Live in Concert
|
|
Line 261: Line 268:
|Fashion Pink
|Fashion Pink
|
|
|
|-
|1970
|WDR
|Hier und Heute
|Molle
|Live in Concert
|
|
|-
|-
Line 414: Line 428:
|[[Talentschuppen]]
|[[Talentschuppen]]
|Fashion Pink, The Petards
|Fashion Pink, The Petards
|Live in Studio
|
|-
|1970/11/11
|SWF
|Talentschuppen
|Fashion Pink
|Live in Studio
|Live in Studio
|
|
Line 1,146: Line 1,167:
|-
|-
|1973/06/15
|1973/06/15
|SRF/NDR
|SRF/SWF
|Hits a Gogo
|Hits a Gogo
|Kin Ping Meh
|Kin Ping Meh
|Playback
|Playback
|
|X
|-
|-
|1973/06/15
|1973/06/15
Line 1,319: Line 1,340:
|Live in Studio
|Live in Studio
|X
|X
|-
|1973/12/20
|NDR
|Rock made in Germany
|Atlantis, Seymor Jane, Wolfram
|
|L
|-
|-
|1974
|1974
Line 1,430: Line 1,458:
|Kraan, Volks-Musik
|Kraan, Volks-Musik
|Live in Concert
|Live in Concert
|
|X
|-
|-
|1974/05/25
|1974/05/25
Line 2,110: Line 2,138:
|Playback
|Playback
|X
|X
|-
|1977/09/??
|
|
|Munju
|
|
|-
|-
|[[1977/09/10 ZDF Rock-Pop|1977/09/10]]
|[[1977/09/10 ZDF Rock-Pop|1977/09/10]]