German Rock on TV: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (14 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|[[Talentschuppen]] | |[[Talentschuppen]] | ||
|Joy & the Hit Kids | |Joy & the Hit Kids | ||
| | |Live in Studio | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|Joy & the Hit Kids | |Joy & the Hit Kids | ||
|Live in Studio | |Live in Studio | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1967/11/27 | |1967/11/27 | ||
| Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
|Joy & the Hit Kids | |Joy & the Hit Kids | ||
|Live in Studio | |Live in Studio | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1969/03/11 | |1969/03/11 | ||
| Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
|Joy & the Hit Kids | |Joy & the Hit Kids | ||
|Live in Studio | |Live in Studio | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1969/09/11 | |1969/09/11 | ||
| Line 225: | Line 225: | ||
|Zwischen Agitprop und Pop | |Zwischen Agitprop und Pop | ||
|Xhol Caravan | |Xhol Caravan | ||
|Live in Concert | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1969/11/06 | |||
|SWF | |||
|Im Wartesaal Baden-Baden | |||
|Floh de Cologne | |||
|Live in Concert | |Live in Concert | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 261: | Line 268: | ||
|Fashion Pink | |Fashion Pink | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1970 | |||
|WDR | |||
|Hier und Heute | |||
|Molle | |||
|Live in Concert | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 415: | Line 429: | ||
|Fashion Pink, The Petards | |Fashion Pink, The Petards | ||
|Live in Studio | |Live in Studio | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|1970/11/11 | |||
|SWF | |||
|Talentschuppen | |||
|Fashion Pink | |||
|Live in Studio | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1970/12/12 | |1970/12/12 | ||
| Line 422: | Line 443: | ||
|Joy Unlimited | |Joy Unlimited | ||
|Live in Studio | |Live in Studio | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1970/12/14 | |1970/12/14 | ||
| Line 513: | Line 534: | ||
|Erna Schmidt | |Erna Schmidt | ||
|Live in Studio/Portrait | |Live in Studio/Portrait | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1971/04/16 | |1971/04/16 | ||
| Line 519: | Line 540: | ||
|Jour Fix | |Jour Fix | ||
|Floh de Cologne, Nine Days Wonder, Hotzenplotz, Et Cetera | |Floh de Cologne, Nine Days Wonder, Hotzenplotz, Et Cetera | ||
| | |Live in Studio/Concert | ||
| | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1971/04/24 | |1971/04/24 | ||
| Line 555: | Line 576: | ||
|Ton Steine Scherben | |Ton Steine Scherben | ||
|Live in Concert | |Live in Concert | ||
| | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1971/06/19 | |1971/06/19 | ||
| Line 562: | Line 583: | ||
|Kin Ping Meh | |Kin Ping Meh | ||
|Live in Studio/Concert | |Live in Studio/Concert | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1971/06/24 | |1971/06/24 | ||
| Line 632: | Line 653: | ||
|Schacht IV | |Schacht IV | ||
|Live in Studio/Portrait | |Live in Studio/Portrait | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1971/09/25 | |1971/09/25 | ||
| Line 695: | Line 716: | ||
|Prof. Wolfff | |Prof. Wolfff | ||
|Live in Studio/Portrait | |Live in Studio/Portrait | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1971/11/10 | |1971/11/10 | ||
| Line 793: | Line 814: | ||
|Rufus Zuphall | |Rufus Zuphall | ||
|Live in Studio/Portrait | |Live in Studio/Portrait | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1972/03/10 | |1972/03/10 | ||
| Line 806: | Line 827: | ||
|Jour Fix | |Jour Fix | ||
|Ton Steine Scherben | |Ton Steine Scherben | ||
| | |Live in Concert | ||
| | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1972/03/12 | |1972/03/12 | ||
| Line 884: | Line 905: | ||
|Golgatha | |Golgatha | ||
|Live in Studio/Portrait | |Live in Studio/Portrait | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1972/06/24 | |1972/06/24 | ||
| Line 906: | Line 927: | ||
|Live in Studio/Portrait | |Live in Studio/Portrait | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|1972/08/24 | |||
|SWF | |||
|Blick ins Land | |||
|Checkpoint Charlie | |||
|Portrait | |||
|X | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1972/09/21 | |1972/09/21 | ||
| Line 953: | Line 981: | ||
|Jour Fix | |Jour Fix | ||
|Franz K. | |Franz K. | ||
| | |Live in Studio | ||
| | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1972/12/17 | |1972/12/17 | ||
| Line 1,139: | Line 1,167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1973/06/15 | |1973/06/15 | ||
|SRF/ | |SRF/SWF | ||
|Hits a Gogo | |Hits a Gogo | ||
|Kin Ping Meh | |Kin Ping Meh | ||
|Playback | |Playback | ||
| | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1973/06/15 | |1973/06/15 | ||
| Line 1,313: | Line 1,341: | ||
|X | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1974 | |1973/12/20 | ||
|NDR | |||
|Rock made in Germany | |||
|Atlantis, Seymor Jane, Wolfram | |||
| | |||
|L | |||
|- | |||
|1974 | |||
| | | | ||
|Music Today 74 | |Music Today 74 | ||
| Line 1,423: | Line 1,458: | ||
|Kraan, Volks-Musik | |Kraan, Volks-Musik | ||
|Live in Concert | |Live in Concert | ||
| | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1974/05/25 | |1974/05/25 | ||
| Line 1,682: | Line 1,717: | ||
|Brummkreisel | |Brummkreisel | ||
|Live in Studio/Portrait | |Live in Studio/Portrait | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1975/11/13 | |1975/11/13 | ||
| Line 1,843: | Line 1,878: | ||
|Can | |Can | ||
|Playback | |Playback | ||
| | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1976/09/01 | |1976/09/01 | ||
| Line 1,861: | Line 1,896: | ||
|1976/09/26 | |1976/09/26 | ||
|SWF | |SWF | ||
|Info-Show | |[[Info-Show]] | ||
|Nine Days Wonder | |Nine Days Wonder | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,871: | Line 1,906: | ||
|Can | |Can | ||
|Playback | |Playback | ||
| | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1976/10/22 | |1976/10/22 | ||
| Line 1,890: | Line 1,925: | ||
|SWF | |SWF | ||
|Info-Show | |Info-Show | ||
| | |Can | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1976/11/20 | |1976/11/20 | ||
| Line 2,076: | Line 2,111: | ||
|X | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1977/ | |1977/06/19 | ||
| | |SWF | ||
| | |Info-Show | ||
| | |Eloy | ||
| | |Playback | ||
| | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1977/08/14 | |1977/08/14 | ||
| Line 2,096: | Line 2,131: | ||
|Live in Concert | |Live in Concert | ||
|X | |X | ||
|- | |||
|1977/08/21 | |||
|SWF | |||
|Info-Show | |||
|New Triumvirat | |||
|Playback | |||
|X | |||
|- | |||
|1977/09/?? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Munju | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[1977/09/10 ZDF Rock-Pop|1977/09/10]] | |[[1977/09/10 ZDF Rock-Pop|1977/09/10]] | ||
| Line 2,144: | Line 2,193: | ||
|Charisma | |Charisma | ||
|Live in Studio/Portrait | |Live in Studio/Portrait | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1977/12/17 | |1977/12/17 | ||
| Line 2,535: | Line 2,584: | ||
|Grenzland Bayern | |Grenzland Bayern | ||
|Athon-Re | |Athon-Re | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1979/10/12 | |||
|BR | |||
|Szene 79 | |||
|La Düsseldorf | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 2,545: | Line 2,601: | ||
|X | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1979/10/ | |1979/10/14 | ||
| | |SWF | ||
| | |Info-Show | ||
| | |Eroc | ||
| | |Playback | ||
| | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1979/11 | |1979/11 | ||