2,130
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
'''L''' = Confirmed lost by the TV-station (Not archived, deleted, erased) | '''L''' = Confirmed lost by the TV-station (Not archived, deleted, erased) | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!Date | |||
!Station | |||
!Title | |||
!Band/Artist | |||
!Note | |||
!X | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1965/12/04 | |1965/12/04 | ||
Line 72: | Line 71: | ||
|Wenn der weiße Flieder wieder blüht | |Wenn der weiße Flieder wieder blüht | ||
|Joy & the Hit Kids | |Joy & the Hit Kids | ||
| | |Playback | ||
|X | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 86: | Line 85: | ||
|Talentschuppen | |Talentschuppen | ||
|Joy & the Hit Kids | |Joy & the Hit Kids | ||
| | |Live in Studio | ||
| | |X | ||
|- | |||
|1967/11/27 | |||
|SRF | |||
|Antenne | |||
|The Shiver | |||
|Live in Concert | |||
|X | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1967/12/11 | |1967/12/11 | ||
Line 114: | Line 120: | ||
|Wenn der weiße Flieder wieder blüht | |Wenn der weiße Flieder wieder blüht | ||
|Joy & the Hit Kids | |Joy & the Hit Kids | ||
| | |Playback | ||
|X | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 143: | Line 149: | ||
|Joy & the Hit Kids | |Joy & the Hit Kids | ||
| | | | ||
| | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1968/11/30 | |1968/11/30 | ||
Line 191: | Line 197: | ||
|Wenn der weiße Flieder wieder blüht | |Wenn der weiße Flieder wieder blüht | ||
|Joy & the Hit Kids | |Joy & the Hit Kids | ||
| | |Playback | ||
| | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1969/06/23 | |1969/06/23 | ||
Line 205: | Line 211: | ||
|Talentschuppen | |Talentschuppen | ||
|Joy & the Hit Kids | |Joy & the Hit Kids | ||
| | |Live in Studio | ||
| | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1969/09/11 | |1969/09/11 | ||
Line 304: | Line 310: | ||
|Anima | |Anima | ||
|Portrait | |Portrait | ||
|X | |||
|- | |||
|1970/03/21 | |||
|SRF/RTS/TSI | |||
|Tagesschau - Téléjournal - Telegiornale | |||
|Guru Guru | |||
|Live in Concert | |||
|X | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 324: | Line 337: | ||
|Wenn der weiße Flieder wieder blüht | |Wenn der weiße Flieder wieder blüht | ||
|Joy Unlimited | |Joy Unlimited | ||
| | |Playback | ||
| | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1970/07/07 | |1970/07/07 | ||
Line 334: | Line 347: | ||
|X | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1970/ | |1970/07/21 | ||
|ZDF | |ZDF | ||
|4-3-2-1 Hot & Sweet | |Aspekte | ||
|Kraftwerk | |||
|Live in Concert | |||
|X | |||
|- | |||
|1970/09/05 | |||
|ZDF | |||
|4-3-2-1 Hot & Sweet | |||
|The Rattles | |The Rattles | ||
| | | | ||
Line 423: | Line 443: | ||
|Eulenspygel | |Eulenspygel | ||
|Playback | |Playback | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 507: | Line 513: | ||
|Erna Schmidt | |Erna Schmidt | ||
|Live in Studio/Portrait | |Live in Studio/Portrait | ||
| | |X | ||
|- | |||
|1971/04/16 | |||
|SDR | |||
|Jour Fix | |||
|Floh de Cologne, Nine Days Wonder, Hotzenplotz, Et Cetera | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1971/04/24 | |1971/04/24 | ||
Line 536: | Line 549: | ||
|Live in Studio | |Live in Studio | ||
|X | |X | ||
|- | |||
|1971/06/04 | |||
|SDR | |||
|Jour Fix | |||
|Ton Steine Scherben | |||
|Live in Concert | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1971/06/19 | |1971/06/19 | ||
Line 578: | Line 598: | ||
|Live in Studio | |Live in Studio | ||
|X | |X | ||
|- | |||
|1971/08/06 | |||
|SDR | |||
|Jour Fix | |||
|Hotzenplotz, Ton Steine Scherben | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1971/08/07 | |1971/08/07 | ||
Line 605: | Line 632: | ||
|Schacht IV | |Schacht IV | ||
|Live in Studio/Portrait | |Live in Studio/Portrait | ||
| | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1971/09/25 | |1971/09/25 | ||
Line 627: | Line 654: | ||
|Portrait | |Portrait | ||
|X | |X | ||
|- | |||
|1971/09/22 | |||
|SFB | |||
|Music Today | |||
|Birth Control, Emergency | |||
|Live in Concert | |||
|X | |||
|- | |||
|1971/10/08 | |||
|SDR | |||
|Jour Fix | |||
|Abacus | |||
|Live in Concert | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1971/10/25 | |||
|SRF | |||
|Antenne | |||
|Ton Steine Scherben | |||
|Theatre | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1971/10/30 | |1971/10/30 | ||
Line 746: | Line 794: | ||
|Live in Concert | |Live in Concert | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|1972/03/10 | |||
|SDR | |||
|Jour Fix | |||
|Ton Steine Scherben | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1972/03/13 | |||
|SRF | |||
|Antenne | |||
|Ihre Kinder | |||
|Playback | |||
|X | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1972/03/25 | |1972/03/25 | ||
Line 789: | Line 851: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1972/06/17 | |1972/05/26 | ||
|SDR | |||
|Jour Fix | |||
|Ton Steine Scherben | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1972/05/28 | |||
|HR | |||
|Treffpunkt 72 | |||
|Volker Kriegel | |||
|Live in Studio | |||
|X | |||
|- | |||
|1972/06/17 | |||
|SWF | |SWF | ||
|Talentschuppen | |Talentschuppen | ||
Line 857: | Line 933: | ||
|Krokodil | |Krokodil | ||
|Playback | |Playback | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1972/12/08 | |||
|SDR | |||
|Jour Fix | |||
|Franz K. | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 954: | Line 1,037: | ||
|[[Diskuss]] | |[[Diskuss]] | ||
|Prof. Wolfff | |Prof. Wolfff | ||
| | |Live in Concert | ||
| | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1973/03 | |1973/03 | ||
Line 997: | Line 1,080: | ||
|Wallenstein | |Wallenstein | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1973/04/21 | |||
|SRF | |||
|Jugend-TV | |||
|Herodes, Kaktus, Grünspan | |||
|Live in Studio | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,003: | Line 1,093: | ||
|Szene 73 | |Szene 73 | ||
|Sinto | |Sinto | ||
|Live in Concert | |||
|X | |||
|- | |||
|1973/04/28 | |||
|SRF | |||
|Jugend-TV | |||
|Krokodil | |||
|Live in Concert | |Live in Concert | ||
|X | |X | ||
Line 1,146: | Line 1,243: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1973/11/02 | |1973/11/01 | ||
|SRF | |||
|Jugend-TV | |||
|Toad | |||
|Playback | |||
|X | |||
|- | |||
|1973/11/02 | |||
|WDR | |WDR | ||
|Rhinozeros | |Rhinozeros | ||
Line 1,173: | Line 1,277: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|1973/12/01 | |||
|Radiobremen | |||
|Diskuss | |||
|Graufabrik | |||
|Live in Concert | |||
|X | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1973/12/11 | |1973/12/11 | ||
Line 1,372: | Line 1,483: | ||
|1974/11/13 | |1974/11/13 | ||
|SWF/HR | |SWF/HR | ||
|Pop 74 | |Pop 74 - Pop Session | ||
|Randy Pie | |Randy Pie | ||
|Live in Studio | |Live in Studio | ||
Line 1,405: | Line 1,516: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1975/01/18 | |[[1975/01/18 SR Phonzeit|1975/01/18]] | ||
|SR | |SR | ||
|[[Phonzeit]] | |[[Phonzeit]] | ||
Line 1,412: | Line 1,523: | ||
|X | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1975/02/15 | |[[1975/02/15 WDR Phonzeit|1975/02/15]] | ||
|WDR | |WDR | ||
|Phonzeit | |Phonzeit | ||
|Release Music Orchestra | |Release Music Orchestra | ||
|Live in Studio | |Live in Studio | ||
|X | |X | ||
Line 1,536: | Line 1,647: | ||
|Brummkreisel | |Brummkreisel | ||
|Live in Studio/Portrait | |Live in Studio/Portrait | ||
| | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1975/11/18 | |1975/11/18 | ||
Line 1,662: | Line 1,773: | ||
|Can | |Can | ||
|Playback | |Playback | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/09/01 | |||
|SRF | |||
|Showkasten | |||
|Rumpelstilz | |||
|Live in Studio | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,722: | Line 1,840: | ||
|1976/12/04 | |1976/12/04 | ||
|SWF | |SWF | ||
|Pop 76 | |Pop 76 - Pop Session | ||
|Brummkreisel | |Brummkreisel | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,787: | Line 1,905: | ||
|Aspekte | |Aspekte | ||
|Kraan | |Kraan | ||
| | |Live in Studio | ||
| | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1977/04/01 | |1977/04/01 | ||
Line 1,816: | Line 1,934: | ||
|Tenderness | |Tenderness | ||
|Live in Studio/Portrait | |Live in Studio/Portrait | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/04/12 | |||
|SRF | |||
|Karussell | |||
|Rumpelstilz | |||
|Live in Studio | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,830: | Line 1,955: | ||
|Scorpions | |Scorpions | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/05/09 | |||
|SRF | |||
|Musik und Gäste | |||
|Rumpelstilz | |||
|Playback | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,837: | Line 1,969: | ||
|Kraan | |Kraan | ||
|Live in Studio | |Live in Studio | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/06/04 | |||
|SRF | |||
|Jugend-TV | |||
|Krokus | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,844: | Line 1,983: | ||
|Aera | |Aera | ||
|Portrait | |Portrait | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/08/14 | |||
|SRF/RTS/TSI | |||
|Tagesschau - Téléjournal - Telegiornale | |||
|Circus | |||
|Live in Concert | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,859: | Line 2,005: | ||
|Playback | |Playback | ||
|X | |X | ||
|- | |||
|1977/09/19 | |||
|SRF | |||
|Musik und Gäste | |||
|Rumpelstilz | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1977/10/01 | |1977/10/01 | ||
Line 1,865: | Line 2,018: | ||
|Aera | |Aera | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/10/15 | |||
|SRF | |||
|Music Scene | |||
|Shivananda | |||
|Live in Studio | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,886: | Line 2,046: | ||
|Charisma | |Charisma | ||
|Live in Studio/Portrait | |Live in Studio/Portrait | ||
| | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1977/12/17 | |1977/12/17 | ||
Line 1,922: | Line 2,082: | ||
|Playback | |Playback | ||
|X | |X | ||
|- | |||
|1978/01/14 | |||
|SRF | |||
|Music Scene | |||
|Circus | |||
|Live in Studio | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1978/02/10 | |1978/02/10 | ||
Line 1,957: | Line 2,124: | ||
|Interview | |Interview | ||
|X | |X | ||
|- | |||
|1978/03/10 | |||
|SRF | |||
|Plattform | |||
|Circus | |||
|Live in Concert | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1978/03/11 | |1978/03/11 | ||
Line 1,983: | Line 2,157: | ||
|Rockpalast | |Rockpalast | ||
|Gate | |Gate | ||
|Live in Concert | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/04/22 | |||
|SRF | |||
|Music Scene | |||
|Circus | |||
|Live in Concert | |Live in Concert | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,048: | Line 2,229: | ||
|Playback | |Playback | ||
|X | |X | ||
|- | |||
|1978/10/04 | |||
|SRF | |||
|Plattform | |||
|Rumpelstilz | |||
|Live in Concert | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1978/10/14 | |1978/10/14 | ||
Line 2,320: | Line 2,508: | ||
|Embryo | |Embryo | ||
|Live in Concert | |Live in Concert | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1980/05/20 | |||
|SWF/SRF | |||
|Lieder und Leute | |||
|Passport | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,354: | Line 2,549: | ||
|Bio's Bahnhof | |Bio's Bahnhof | ||
|Tangerine Dream | |Tangerine Dream | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1980/10/01 | |||
|SRF | |||
|Jugend-TV | |||
|Krokus | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,521: | Line 2,723: | ||
|Offener Kanal der AKK | |Offener Kanal der AKK | ||
|Satellit Media Transfer | |Satellit Media Transfer | ||
|Brömse und Zoo | |Brömse und Zoo, Checkpoint Charlie | ||
|Playback | |Playback | ||
|X | |X |