List of Missus Beastly concerts: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|'''Location''' | |'''Location''' | ||
|'''Recording''' | |'''Recording''' | ||
|- | |||
|1969/??/?? | |||
|Herford, DE <br /> Fla Fla | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1970/03/29 | |1970/03/29 | ||
| Line 22: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1970/??/?? | |1970/??/?? | ||
| | |Würzburg, DE <br />OFF | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 35: | Line 39: | ||
|[[1970/08/29]] | |[[1970/08/29]] | ||
|Heidelberg, DE<br /> Thingstätte (Open Air Festival) | |Heidelberg, DE<br /> Thingstätte (Open Air Festival) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 501: | Line 501: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1976/12/ | |[[1971/12/04|1976/12/04]] | ||
|Karlsruhe, DE <br />(with Ton Steine Scherben) | |Karlsruhe, DE<br /> Stadthalle (with Ton Steine Scherben) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 555: | Line 555: | ||
|1977/04/28 | |1977/04/28 | ||
|Mainz, DE <br />(April-Festival) | |Mainz, DE <br />(April-Festival) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[1977/06/29]] | |||
|Marburg, DE | |||
Freilichtbühne (April-Festival) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||