List of Missus Beastly concerts: Difference between revisions

mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 60: Line 60:
|-
|-
|1970/07/??
|1970/07/??
|Münster, DE
|Münster (Westfalen), DE
|
|
|<ref name=":0" />
|<ref name=":0" />
Line 88: Line 88:
|
|
|
|
|-
|1971/11/26-28
|Heide (Holstein), DE<br />  Kammerlichtspiele (Pop Op De Heyd)
|
|<ref>https://web.archive.org/web/20041009191036/http://www.dithmarscher-musik-history.de/dmh.htm</ref><ref>http://www.secondlifebluesband.de/historie/</ref>
|-
|-
|1973/12/01
|1973/12/01
Line 313: Line 318:
|Broadcast: NDR
|Broadcast: NDR
|
|
|-
|1975/05/07
|Münster (Westfalen), DE  <br /> Apollo-Kino
|
|<ref>Borkener Zeitung, 07.05.1975
https://archiv.borkenerzeitung.de/ausgaben/1975/5/7?seite=11</ref>
|-
|-
|1975/06/28
|1975/06/28