Diskuss: Difference between revisions

mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
[[File:Diskuss.png|alt=2 Persons sitting in a TV Studio|thumb|455x455px|Albrecht Metzger and Inger Zielke]]
[[File:Diskuss.png|alt=2 Persons sitting in a TV Studio|thumb|455x455px|Albrecht Metzger and Inger Zielke]]
Youth-oriented discussion show which ran for 12 episodes, produced by SDR, HR and RB.  
Youth-oriented discussion show which ran for 11 episodes, produced by SDR, HR and RB.  


Moderated by Albrecht Metzger, Inger Zielke, Christopher Sommerkorn and Ekkes Frank.  
Moderated by Albrecht Metzger, Inger Zielke, Christopher Sommerkorn and Ekkes Frank.  
Line 30: Line 30:
|3
|3
|RB
|RB
|1973/06/15
|1973/06/16
|Bremen
|Bremen
|Thirsty Moon
|Thirsty Moon
Line 89: Line 89:
|Stuttgart
|Stuttgart
|Ekkes Frank, Stephane Grappelli, Chris-Barber-Band
|Ekkes Frank, Stephane Grappelli, Chris-Barber-Band
|
|X
|-
|12
|RB
|1974/11/23
|
|
|L
|}
|}