Diskuss: Difference between revisions

mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
[[File:Diskuss.png|alt=2 Persons sitting in a TV Studio|thumb|455x455px|Albrecht Metzger and Inger Zielke]]
Youth-oriented discussion show which ran for 11 episodes, produced by SDR, HR and RB.
Moderated by Albrecht Metzger, Inger Zielke, Christopher Sommerkorn and Ekkes Frank.
Each episode (except one) featured at least one musical contribution.
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+
|+
Line 13: Line 19:
|Ulm
|Ulm
|Prof. Wolfff, Hannes Wader, Alexis Korner
|Prof. Wolfff, Hannes Wader, Alexis Korner
|
|X
|-
|-
|2
|2
Line 24: Line 30:
|3
|3
|RB
|RB
|1973/06/15
|1973/06/16
|Bremen
|Bremen
|Thirsty Moon
|Thirsty Moon
Line 34: Line 40:
|Schorndorf
|Schorndorf
|Montage-Theater München
|Montage-Theater München
|
|X
|-
|-
|5
|5
Line 48: Line 54:
|Bremerhaven
|Bremerhaven
|Michael Chapman
|Michael Chapman
|
|X
|-
|-
|7
|7
Line 54: Line 60:
|1974/02/09
|1974/02/09
|Schwäbisch Hall
|Schwäbisch Hall
|Et Cetera, Floh de Cologne
|Ekkes Frank, Floh de Cologne, Et Cetera
|
|X
|-
|-
|8
|8
Line 81: Line 87:
|SDR
|SDR
|1974/10/19
|1974/10/19
|SDR-Studios
|Stuttgart
|Chris-Barber-Band, Ekkes Frank, Stephane Grappelli
|Ekkes Frank, Stephane Grappelli, Chris-Barber-Band
|
|X
|-
|12
|RB
|1974/11/23
|
|
|L
|}
|}