2,130
edits
(Created page with "The WDR recorded a lot of concerts in and around Cologne, mostly for their programme "Nachtmusik". Some of these were released by the label "Garden of Delights", mostly usin...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|'''Release''' | |'''Release''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1971/11/13 | ||
|Wind | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|1972/02/26 | |||
|Gila | |||
| | | | ||
|Garden of Delights "Night Works" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1973/01/13 | |1973/01/13 | ||
|Eulenspygel | |Eulenspygel | ||
|Großer Sendesaal des WDR | |Großer Sendesaal des WDR | ||
|Garden of Delights "Staub auf deinem Haar" | |Garden of Delights "Staub auf deinem Haar" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1973/04/28 | |1973/04/28 | ||
|Virus | |Virus | ||
|Großer Sendesaal des WDR | |Großer Sendesaal des WDR | ||
|Garden of Delights "Remember" | |Garden of Delights "Remember" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1974 | |1974 | ||
|Kraan | |Kraan | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1974/02/02 | |||
|Agitation Free | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/12 | |||
|Pell Mell | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/04/23 | |||
|Tritonus | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |