2,130
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 318: | Line 318: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Embryos concert tour from Portugal to Tunisia (1972)|1972/04/15]] | |[[Embryos concert tour from Portugal to Tunisia (1972)|1972/04/15]] | ||
|Porto, PT <br /> Cinema | |Porto, PT <br /> Cinema Trindade | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,038: | Line 1,038: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1978/03/ | |1978/03/31 | ||
|Sonthofen, DE | |Sonthofen, DE | ||
|Official Bootleg | |Official Bootleg | ||
Line 1,369: | Line 1,369: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1980/ | |1980/11/22 | ||
| | |Oberlauda, DE | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1980/ | |1980/10/23 | ||
| | |Hildesheim, DE <br /> Be Bop | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,444: | Line 1,444: | ||
|München, DE <br /> Alabamahalle | |München, DE <br /> Alabamahalle | ||
|8:09<br /> Schneeball "La Blama Sparozzi - Zwischenzonen" | |8:09<br /> Schneeball "La Blama Sparozzi - Zwischenzonen" | ||
|- | |||
|1982/03/31 | |||
|Nürnberg, DE <br /> KOMM | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1982/05/11 | |1982/05/11 |