2,130
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|My Solid Ground | |My Solid Ground | ||
|Long Hair "SWF-Session + Bonus Album 2001" | |Long Hair "SWF-Session + Bonus Album 2001" | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1971/06/03 | |||
|Firma Kraan | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 69: | Line 74: | ||
|Fashion Pink | |Fashion Pink | ||
|Long Hair "...to Brainstorm" | |Long Hair "...to Brainstorm" | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1972/02/04 | |||
|Kraan | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 145: | Line 155: | ||
|Long Hair "Mechelwind" | |Long Hair "Mechelwind" | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|1973/12/05 | |||
|Kraan | |||
| | |||
|Live in Freiburg | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1973/12/20 | |1973/12/20 | ||
Line 184: | Line 199: | ||
|Puppenhaus | |Puppenhaus | ||
|Long Hair "Jazz macht Spazz" | |Long Hair "Jazz macht Spazz" | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1974/06/18 | |||
|Brummkreisel | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 192: | Line 212: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1975/12/03 | |1975/12/03 | ||
|Kraan & Guru Guru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1975/12/04 | |||
|Kraan & Guru Guru | |Kraan & Guru Guru | ||
|SWF-Promo "SWF 3 Flohmarkt" | |SWF-Promo "SWF 3 Flohmarkt" | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |