2,130
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|Coupla Prog | |Coupla Prog | ||
|Long Hair "Edmundo Lopez" | |Long Hair "Edmundo Lopez" | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 44: | Line 39: | ||
|Fashion Pink | |Fashion Pink | ||
|Long Hair "...to Brainstorm"<br />Long Hair "Encore" | |Long Hair "...to Brainstorm"<br />Long Hair "Encore" | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1971/02/18 | |||
|Erna Schmidt | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|My Solid Ground | |My Solid Ground | ||
|Long Hair "SWF-Session + Bonus Album 2001" | |Long Hair "SWF-Session + Bonus Album 2001" | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1971/06/03 | |||
|Firma Kraan | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 69: | Line 74: | ||
|Fashion Pink | |Fashion Pink | ||
|Long Hair "...to Brainstorm" | |Long Hair "...to Brainstorm" | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1972/02/04 | |||
|Kraan | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 74: | Line 84: | ||
|Stud | |Stud | ||
|Long Hair "The SWF Session 1972" | |Long Hair "The SWF Session 1972" | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1972/??/?? | |||
|Brassy Brew | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 114: | Line 129: | ||
|For Example | |For Example | ||
|Long Hair "SWF-Session 1973 / Cancelled 1972" | |Long Hair "SWF-Session 1973 / Cancelled 1972" | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1973/06/?? | |||
|Franz K. | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 135: | Line 155: | ||
|Long Hair "Mechelwind" | |Long Hair "Mechelwind" | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|1973/12/05 | |||
|Kraan | |||
| | |||
|Live in Freiburg | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1973/12/20 | |1973/12/20 | ||
Line 174: | Line 199: | ||
|Puppenhaus | |Puppenhaus | ||
|Long Hair "Jazz macht Spazz" | |Long Hair "Jazz macht Spazz" | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1974/06/18 | |||
|Brummkreisel | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 182: | Line 212: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1975/12/03 | |1975/12/03 | ||
|Kraan & Guru Guru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1975/12/04 | |||
|Kraan & Guru Guru | |Kraan & Guru Guru | ||
|SWF-Promo "SWF 3 Flohmarkt" | |SWF-Promo "SWF 3 Flohmarkt" | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |