2,130
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|Coupla Prog | |Coupla Prog | ||
|Long Hair "Edmundo Lopez" | |Long Hair "Edmundo Lopez" | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 44: | Line 39: | ||
|Fashion Pink | |Fashion Pink | ||
|Long Hair "...to Brainstorm"<br />Long Hair "Encore" | |Long Hair "...to Brainstorm"<br />Long Hair "Encore" | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1971/02/18 | |||
|Erna Schmidt | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |