Odeon, Isselhorst: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|Dein Kopf ist ein schlafendes Auto | |Dein Kopf ist ein schlafendes Auto | ||
|Parts for Film "Heartbeat" | |Parts for Film "Heartbeat" | ||
|- | |||
|1981/??/?? | |||
|Muck Grohbian | |||
|28:22 <br/> Bonus on Reissue "Muckefuck" | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:23, 24 May 2020
Date | Band | Recording |
1978/09/?? | Brühwarm (Nymphomannia) | 1:00:31 Audience Recording |
1978/??/?? | Hammerfest | 07:11 Single "Live" |
1980/02/16 | Cyclus | |
1980/02/18 | Johannislust Orchester | |
1980/02/22 | Strassenjungs | |
1980/02/23 | Dr. Aftershave | |
1980/02/24 | Kapingbdi | |
1980/02/29 | Zamla | |
1980/03/01 | Shaggy Badge | |
1980/08/02 | Aera | Parts for LP "Live" |
1980/11/?? | Alcatraz | Parts for LP "Trockeneis zum Frühstück" |
1980/??/?? | Dein Kopf ist ein schlafendes Auto | Parts for Film "Heartbeat" |
1981/??/?? | Muck Grohbian | 28:22 Bonus on Reissue "Muckefuck" |