Odeon, Isselhorst: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Hammerfest | |Hammerfest | ||
|07:11 <br/> Single "Live" | |07:11 <br/> Single "Live" | ||
|- | |||
|1980/02/16 | |||
|Cyclus | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1980/02/18 | |||
|Johannislust Orchester | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1980/02/22 | |||
|Strassenjungs | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1980/02/23 | |||
|Dr. Aftershave | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1980/02/24 | |||
|Kapingbdi | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1980/02/29 | |||
|Zamla | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1980/03/01 | |||
|Shaggy Badge | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1980/08/02 | |1980/08/02 |
Revision as of 08:19, 24 May 2020
Date | Band | Recording |
1978/09/?? | Brühwarm (Nymphomannia) | 1:00:31 Audience Recording |
1978/??/?? | Hammerfest | 07:11 Single "Live" |
1980/02/16 | Cyclus | |
1980/02/18 | Johannislust Orchester | |
1980/02/22 | Strassenjungs | |
1980/02/23 | Dr. Aftershave | |
1980/02/24 | Kapingbdi | |
1980/02/29 | Zamla | |
1980/03/01 | Shaggy Badge | |
1980/08/02 | Aera | Parts for LP "Live" |
1980/11/?? | Alcatraz | Parts for LP "Trockeneis zum Frühstück" |
1980/??/?? | Dein Kopf ist ein schlafendes Auto | Parts for Film "Heartbeat" |