Odeon, Isselhorst: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Die Seite wurde neu angelegt: „{| class="wikitable" |- |'''Date |'''Band |'''Recording |- |1978/09/?? |Brühwarm (Nymphomannia) |01:00 <br/> Audience Recording |}“) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|1978/09/?? | |1978/09/?? | ||
|Brühwarm (Nymphomannia) | |Brühwarm (Nymphomannia) | ||
| | |1:00:31 <br/> Audience Recording | ||
|- | |||
|1978/??/?? | |||
|Hammerfest | |||
|07:11 <br/> Single "Live" | |||
|1980/08/02 | |||
|Aera | |||
|Parts for LP "Live" | |||
|- | |||
|1980/11/?? | |||
|Alcatraz | |||
|Parts for LP "Trockeneis zum Frühstück" | |||
|- | |||
|1980/??/?? | |||
|Dein Kopf ist ein schlafendes Auto | |||
|Parts for Film "Heartbeat" | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:14, 24 May 2020
Date | Band | Recording | |||
1978/09/?? | Brühwarm (Nymphomannia) | 1:00:31 Audience Recording | |||
1978/??/?? | Hammerfest | 07:11 Single "Live" |
1980/08/02 | Aera | Parts for LP "Live" |
1980/11/?? | Alcatraz | Parts for LP "Trockeneis zum Frühstück" | |||
1980/??/?? | Dein Kopf ist ein schlafendes Auto | Parts for Film "Heartbeat" |