Odeon, Isselhorst: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (10 revisions imported) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Date | |'''Date''' | ||
|'''Band | |'''Band''' | ||
|'''Recording | |'''Recording''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1978/01/?? | |1978/01/?? | ||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|1978/09/?? | |1978/09/?? | ||
|Brühwarm (Nymphomannia) | |Brühwarm (Nymphomannia) | ||
|1:00:31 <br/> Audience Recording | |1:00:31 <br /> Audience Recording | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1978/??/?? | |1978/??/?? | ||
|Hammerfest | |Hammerfest | ||
|07:11 <br/> Single "Live" | |07:11 <br /> Single "Live" | ||
|- | |||
|1979/12/07 | |||
|Falckenstein | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1979/12/21 | |||
|Aera | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1980/02/01 | |1980/02/01 | ||
Line 44: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1980/02/29 | |1980/02/29 | ||
|Zamla | |Zamla Mammaz Manna | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 54: | Line 62: | ||
|Aera | |Aera | ||
|Parts for LP "Live" | |Parts for LP "Live" | ||
|- | |||
|1980/12/31 | |||
|Bananas Groove Band | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1980/11/?? | |1980/11/?? | ||
Line 65: | Line 77: | ||
|1981/??/?? | |1981/??/?? | ||
|Muck Grohbian | |Muck Grohbian | ||
|28:22 <br/> Bonus on Reissue "Muckefuck" | |28:22 <br /> Bonus on Reissue "Muckefuck" | ||
|- | |||
|1981/10/?? | |||
|Embryos Dissidenten | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 15:01, 6 May 2021
Date | Band | Recording |
1978/01/?? | Durstkapelle | Bootleg |
1978/09/?? | Brühwarm (Nymphomannia) | 1:00:31 Audience Recording |
1978/??/?? | Hammerfest | 07:11 Single "Live" |
1979/12/07 | Falckenstein | |
1979/12/21 | Aera | |
1980/02/01 | Crazy Marching Band | |
1980/02/16 | Cyclus | |
1980/02/18 | Johannislust Orchester | |
1980/02/22 | Strassenjungs | |
1980/02/23 | Dr. Aftershave | |
1980/02/24 | Kapingbdi | |
1980/02/29 | Zamla Mammaz Manna | |
1980/03/01 | Shaggy Badge | |
1980/08/02 | Aera | Parts for LP "Live" |
1980/12/31 | Bananas Groove Band | |
1980/11/?? | Alcatraz | Parts for LP "Trockeneis zum Frühstück" |
1980/??/?? | Dein Kopf ist ein schlafendes Auto | Parts for Film "Heartbeat" |
1981/??/?? | Muck Grohbian | 28:22 Bonus on Reissue "Muckefuck" |
1981/10/?? | Embryos Dissidenten |