Odeon, Isselhorst: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1980/02/29 | |1980/02/29 | ||
|Zamla | |Zamla Mammaz Manna | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|Muck Grohbian | |Muck Grohbian | ||
|28:22 <br /> Bonus on Reissue "Muckefuck" | |28:22 <br /> Bonus on Reissue "Muckefuck" | ||
|- | |||
|1981/10/?? | |||
|Embryos Dissidenten | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 15:01, 6 May 2021
Date | Band | Recording |
1978/01/?? | Durstkapelle | Bootleg |
1978/09/?? | Brühwarm (Nymphomannia) | 1:00:31 Audience Recording |
1978/??/?? | Hammerfest | 07:11 Single "Live" |
1979/12/07 | Falckenstein | |
1979/12/21 | Aera | |
1980/02/01 | Crazy Marching Band | |
1980/02/16 | Cyclus | |
1980/02/18 | Johannislust Orchester | |
1980/02/22 | Strassenjungs | |
1980/02/23 | Dr. Aftershave | |
1980/02/24 | Kapingbdi | |
1980/02/29 | Zamla Mammaz Manna | |
1980/03/01 | Shaggy Badge | |
1980/08/02 | Aera | Parts for LP "Live" |
1980/12/31 | Bananas Groove Band | |
1980/11/?? | Alcatraz | Parts for LP "Trockeneis zum Frühstück" |
1980/??/?? | Dein Kopf ist ein schlafendes Auto | Parts for Film "Heartbeat" |
1981/??/?? | Muck Grohbian | 28:22 Bonus on Reissue "Muckefuck" |
1981/10/?? | Embryos Dissidenten |