List of Real Ax Band concerts: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|5:43 (Audio) <br />MOL "Umsonst & Draussen - Vlotho 77"<br />Sireena "Aufbrüche!" | |5:43 (Audio) <br />MOL "Umsonst & Draussen - Vlotho 77"<br />Sireena "Aufbrüche!" | ||
4:13 (Video) <br />Unreleased | 4:13 (Video) <br />Unreleased | ||
|- | |||
|1977/08/06 | |||
|Kassel, DE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/08/12 | |||
|Amsterdam, NL | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/08/14 | |||
|Bremen, DE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/08/26 | |||
|Bremerhaven, DE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/08/27 | |||
|Nienburg, DE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/08/28 | |||
|Bünde, DE | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[1977/07/08-10|1977/07/09]] | |[[1977/07/08-10|1977/07/09]] |
Latest revision as of 10:50, 16 May 2021
Date | Location | Recording |
1976/07/03 | Vlotho, DE Stadion Auf Dem Alten Amtshausberg (Umsonst & Draussen) |
5:40 (Whole concert was recorded but never released) MOL "Umsonst & Draussen - Vlotho 1976" Sireena "Aufbrüche!" |
1976/12/24 | Hildesheim, DE Be Bop |
|
1977/03/13 | Hildesheim, DE Be Bop |
|
1977/07/02 | Vlotho, DE Alter Steinbruch auf dem Winterberg (Umsonst & Draussen) |
5:43 (Audio) MOL "Umsonst & Draussen - Vlotho 77" Sireena "Aufbrüche!" 4:13 (Video) |
1977/08/06 | Kassel, DE | |
1977/08/12 | Amsterdam, NL | |
1977/08/14 | Bremen, DE | |
1977/08/26 | Bremerhaven, DE | |
1977/08/27 | Nienburg, DE | |
1977/08/28 | Bünde, DE | |
1977/07/09 | Kohfidisch, AT (Open-Air-Festival) |
|
1978/05/06 | Kleinostheim, DE Turnhalle (with Embryo) |
|
1978/07/09 | Kohfidisch, AT (Open Air Festival) |
|
1978/07/15 | Friedberg (Hessen), DE (3. Friedberger Burgfest) |
|
1978/08/25-27 | Porta Westfalica, DE Kiesgrube (Umsonst & Draussen) |
4:39 (Audio) MOL "Umsonst & Draussen - Porta Westvlothica 78" Sireena "Aufbrüche!" 3:04 (Video) |