2,130
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
You can click on some of the dates, the ones without available recordings are mostly the concert posters or other sources of dates, others contain a description of the recording. | You can click on some of the dates, the ones without available recordings are mostly the concert posters or other sources of dates, others contain a description of the recording. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|'''Date''' | |'''Date''' | ||
|'''Location''' | |'''Location''' | ||
|'''Recording''' | |'''Recording''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1970/03/29 | |1970/03/29 | ||
Line 19: | Line 13: | ||
|[[1970/04/24]] | |[[1970/04/24]] | ||
|Essen, DE <br />Grugahalle (Zweites Pop & Blues Festival) | |Essen, DE <br />Grugahalle (Zweites Pop & Blues Festival) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 212: | Line 198: | ||
|Berlin, DE <br />Dachluke | |Berlin, DE <br />Dachluke | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1975/06/28 | |1975/06/28 | ||
Line 475: | Line 457: | ||
|[[1976/10/22]] | |[[1976/10/22]] | ||
|Berlin, DE <br /> Walde-Theater / Neue Welt (April im Oktober) | |Berlin, DE <br /> Walde-Theater / Neue Welt (April im Oktober) | ||
|00:53<br />Broadcast: ZDF | |00:53<br />Broadcast: ZDF | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1976/10/29 | |1976/10/29 | ||
Line 499: | Line 481: | ||
|1976/11/19 | |1976/11/19 | ||
|Würzburg, DE | |Würzburg, DE | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 557: | Line 535: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umsonst & Draussen, Vlotho 1977|1977/07/ | |[[Umsonst & Draussen, Vlotho 1977|1977/07/02]] | ||
|Vlotho, DE <br />Alter Steinbruch auf dem Winterberg (Umsonst & Draußen) | |Vlotho, DE <br />Alter Steinbruch auf dem Winterberg (Umsonst & Draußen) | ||
|7:28 (Audio, whole concert was recorded but never released) <br />MOL "Umsonst & Draussen - Vlotho 77"<br />Sireena "Aufbrüche!"<br />Bonus track on Garden of Delights "Dr. Aftershave And The Mixed-Pickles'" | |7:28 (Audio, whole concert was recorded but never released) <br />MOL "Umsonst & Draussen - Vlotho 77"<br />Sireena "Aufbrüche!"<br />Bonus track on Garden of Delights "Dr. Aftershave And The Mixed-Pickles'" | ||
Line 563: | Line 541: | ||
7:00 (Video) <br />Unreleased | 7:00 (Video) <br />Unreleased | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1977/07/06 | ||
| | |Berlin, DE<br />Quartier Latin | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/07/07 | |||
|Berlin, DE<br />Quartier Latin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/07/08 | |||
|Hof, DE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/07/09 | |||
|Regensburg, DE | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1977/07/09 | |1977/07/09 | ||
|Karlstadt, DE | |Karlstadt, DE | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[1977/07/08-10|1977/07/10]] | |||
|Kohfidisch, AT<br />(Open-Air-Festival) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 593: | Line 587: | ||
|1977/07/24 | |1977/07/24 | ||
|Papenburg, DE<br />(Umsonst & Draußen) | |Papenburg, DE<br />(Umsonst & Draußen) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/07/28 | |||
|Amsterdam, NL<br />Vondelpark | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/07/29 | |||
|Amsterdam, NL<br />Melkweg | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1977/07/30 | |1977/07/30 | ||
| | |Norden, DE | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1977/07/31 | |1977/07/31 | ||
| | |Norderney, DE | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 937: | Line 939: | ||
|1979/07/01 | |1979/07/01 | ||
|Harburg, DE <br />(Festival) | |Harburg, DE <br />(Festival) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |