2,130
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:KraanOGWT76.png|thumb| | [[File:Drum.png|thumb|339x339|Kraan at the Youth Programme "Drum", 1974]] | ||
[[File:KraanOGWT76.png|thumb|339x339|Kraan at the BBC 1976]] | |||
X = In my collection | X = In my collection | ||
Line 23: | Line 24: | ||
|SWF | |SWF | ||
|Drum | |Drum | ||
|Live in Studio "Intro", "Sarah's Ritt durch den Schwarzwald" | |||
| | | | ||
| | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1974/04/26 | |1974/04/26 | ||
Line 37: | Line 38: | ||
|SWF | |SWF | ||
|Szene 74 | |Szene 74 | ||
|Live in Studio "Sarah's Ritt durch den Schwarzwald" | |Live in Studio "Sarah's Ritt durch den Schwarzwald" (Same as Drum) | ||
| | | | ||
|X | |X | ||
Line 59: | Line 60: | ||
|Kraut-rock | |Kraut-rock | ||
|Short concert excerpt | |Short concert excerpt | ||
|DVD: Best of Krautrock | |DVD: Best of Krautrock | ||
|X | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 71: | Line 72: | ||
|1975/09/23 | |1975/09/23 | ||
|SWF | |SWF | ||
|Haus der offenen Jugend | |Haus der offenen Jugend | ||
|Live in Concert "Hallo Ja Ja, I Don't Know" | |Live in Concert "Sarah's Ritt...", "Hallo Ja Ja, I Don't Know", "Let It Out" | ||
| | | | ||
|X | |X | ||
Line 93: | Line 94: | ||
|RTS | |RTS | ||
|Kaleidospop | |Kaleidospop | ||
|Live in Concert "Holiday am Marterhorn", "Let It Out", "Luftpost" | |||
| | | | ||
| | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1977/03/18 | |1977/03/18 | ||
|ZDF | |ZDF | ||
|Aspekte | |Aspekte | ||
|Live in Studio "Wiederhören" | |||
| | | | ||
| | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1977/05/22 | |1977/05/22 | ||
Line 108: | Line 109: | ||
|Info-Show | |Info-Show | ||
|Live in Studio "Vollgas Ahoi", "Silky Way" | |Live in Studio "Vollgas Ahoi", "Silky Way" | ||
| | |||
|X | |||
|- | |||
|1988 | |||
|Tele5 | |||
|Video Nonstop | |||
|Playback in Studio "Rush Hour" | |||
| | | | ||
|X | |X | ||
Line 139: | Line 147: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2002 | |2002/05 | ||
|OTV | |OTV | ||
| | |Willkommen daheim | ||
| | |Report about the Venue and a concert by Kraan | ||
| | | | ||
|X | |X |