2,130
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Drum.png|thumb|339x339|Kraan at the Youth Programme "Drum", 1974]] | |||
[[File:KraanOGWT76.png|thumb|339x339|Kraan at the BBC 1976]] | |||
X = In my collection | X = In my collection | ||
L = Lost, not in the Archives of the TV Station anymore | L = Lost, not in the Archives of the TV Station anymore | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 21: | Line 24: | ||
|SWF | |SWF | ||
|Drum | |Drum | ||
|Live in Studio "Intro", "Sarah's Ritt durch den Schwarzwald" | |||
| | | | ||
| | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1974/04/26 | |1974/04/26 | ||
Line 35: | Line 38: | ||
|SWF | |SWF | ||
|Szene 74 | |Szene 74 | ||
|Live in Studio "Sarah's Ritt durch den Schwarzwald" | |Live in Studio "Sarah's Ritt durch den Schwarzwald" (Same as Drum) | ||
| | | | ||
|X | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1974/12/27 | |1974/12/27 | ||
|SWF | |SWF | ||
|Szene 74 | |Szene 74 | ||
|Portrait about Kraan in Wintrup | |Portrait about Kraan in Wintrup, "Jerk of Life" | ||
| | | | ||
|X | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1975/06/06 | |1975/06/06 | ||
Line 57: | Line 60: | ||
|Kraut-rock | |Kraut-rock | ||
|Short concert excerpt | |Short concert excerpt | ||
|DVD: Best of Krautrock | |DVD: Best of Krautrock | ||
|X | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 69: | Line 72: | ||
|1975/09/23 | |1975/09/23 | ||
|SWF | |SWF | ||
|Haus der offenen Jugend | |Haus der offenen Jugend | ||
|Live in Concert "Hallo Ja Ja, I Don't Know" | |Live in Concert "Sarah's Ritt...", "Hallo Ja Ja, I Don't Know", "Let It Out" | ||
| | | | ||
|X | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1976/02/24 | |1976/02/24 | ||
Line 91: | Line 94: | ||
|RTS | |RTS | ||
|Kaleidospop | |Kaleidospop | ||
|Live in Concert "Holiday am Marterhorn", "Let It Out", "Luftpost" | |||
| | | | ||
| | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1977/03/18 | |1977/03/18 | ||
|ZDF | |ZDF | ||
|Aspekte | |Aspekte | ||
|Live in Studio "Wiederhören" | |||
| | | | ||
| | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1977/05/22 | |1977/05/22 | ||
Line 107: | Line 110: | ||
|Live in Studio "Vollgas Ahoi", "Silky Way" | |Live in Studio "Vollgas Ahoi", "Silky Way" | ||
| | | | ||
|X | |||
|- | |||
|1988 | |||
|Tele5 | |||
|Video Nonstop | |||
|Playback in Studio "Rush Hour" | |||
| | | | ||
|X | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1988/11/22 | |1988/11/22 | ||
Line 136: | Line 146: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2002/05 | |||
|OTV | |||
|Willkommen daheim | |||
|Report about the Venue and a concert by Kraan | |||
| | |||
|X | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2003/10/24 | |2003/10/24 | ||
Line 171: | Line 188: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="6" |Other Kraan related things: | |||
|- | |||
|1971/04/03 | |||
|SWF | |||
|Talentschuppen | |||
|Erna Schmidt (first band that lived at Wintrup) | |||
| | |||
|X | |||
|- | |||
|1978/01/14 | |||
|ZDF | |||
|Rockpop | |||
|Hellmut Hattler (Bassball) "Penguins on Broadway" | |||
| | |||
|X | |||
|} | |} |