List of Embryo concerts: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 262: | Line 262: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Galerie der Entertainer 1971/11/28|1971/11/??]] | |[[Galerie der Entertainer 1971/11/28|1971/11/??]] | ||
|Hofstätt | |Taufkirchen-Hofstätt, DE <br /> (Gartenparty - Konzert für Kinder) | ||
|1:51 <br /> Broadcast: WDR (TV) | |1:51 <br /> Broadcast: WDR (TV) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 910: | Line 910: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1977/04/24 | |1977/04/24 | ||
|Letmathe | |Iserlohn-Letmathe, DE <br /> Saalbau (April-Festival) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,045: | Line 1,045: | ||
|Immenstadt im Allgäu, DE | |Immenstadt im Allgäu, DE | ||
|Official Bootleg | |Official Bootleg | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[1978/05/06]] | |[[1978/05/06]] | ||
Line 1,255: | Line 1,251: | ||
|1979/06/07 | |1979/06/07 | ||
|Schwandorf, DE<br />TSV-Halle (with Antares) | |Schwandorf, DE<br />TSV-Halle (with Antares) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/06/08 | |||
|Floß (Oberpfalz), DE | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,397: | Line 3,397: | ||
|2021/08/12 | |2021/08/12 | ||
|Herbstein, DE<br /> CVJM Feriendorf (Mind on Fire Festival) | |Herbstein, DE<br /> CVJM Feriendorf (Mind on Fire Festival) | ||
| | |1:46:42<br />Official [https://youtu.be/D7T6vdKDsR0 YouTube] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021/08/13 | |2021/08/13 | ||
Line 3,487: | Line 3,487: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022/01/30 | |||
|Herrsching, DE<br /> Kurparkschlösschen (Finnisage Leila Morgenstern) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2022/02/03 | |||
|München, DE<br /> Kammerspiele | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2021/05/07 | |||
|Berlin, DE<br /> Emmauskirche (X Jazzfestival) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,509: | Line 3,517: | ||
|2022/07/08 | |2022/07/08 | ||
|München, DE<br /> DomagkAteliers (PoppyPicnic Open Air) | |München, DE<br /> DomagkAteliers (PoppyPicnic Open Air) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<s>2022/07/09</s> | |||
|<s>Landsberg, DE<br /> Stadttheater</s> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<s>2022/07/10</s> | |||
|<s>München, DE<br /> St. Quirin Platz</s> | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022/07/16 | |2022/07/16 | ||
|München, DE<br /> Valentin-Karlstadt-Musäum (Sommerfest) | |München, DE<br /> Valentin-Karlstadt-Musäum (Sommerfest) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2022/07/22 | |||
|Willingshausen, DE<br /> (World Music Festival) | |||
|8:55<br />Official [https://youtu.be/M8aU9rAOsWg YouTube] | |||
|- | |||
|2022/07/23 | |||
|Regen, DE<br /> (Kultur im Kulturpark) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,525: | Line 3,549: | ||
|2022/07/28 | |2022/07/28 | ||
|Zagreb, HR<br /> Klub Močvara | |Zagreb, HR<br /> Klub Močvara | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2022/07/29 | |||
|Podrašnica, BA<br /> (Zelencovac Jazz Festival) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2022/07/30 | |||
|Mostar, BA<br /> OKC Abrašević | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022/08/04 | |2022/08/04 | ||
|Ljubljana, SI<br /> Prulček | |Ljubljana, SI<br /> Prulček | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2022/08/08 | |||
|München, DE<br /> Unterfahrt | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2022/08/09 | |||
|München, DE<br /> Unterfahrt | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2022/08/10 | |||
|München, DE<br /> Unterfahrt | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,555: | Line 3,599: | ||
|7:22<br />[https://youtu.be/Ws88byFlIbM YouTube] | |7:22<br />[https://youtu.be/Ws88byFlIbM YouTube] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022/09/06 | |[[2022/09/06]] | ||
|St. Gallen, CH<br /> Rümpeltum | |St. Gallen, CH<br /> Rümpeltum | ||
|1:44:36<br />Unreleased | |1:44:36<br />Unreleased |