List of Brainstorm's TV appearances: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|'''Contents''' | |'''Contents''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fashion Pink | |Fashion Pink | ||
|1970/??/?? | |1970/??/?? | ||
|SWF | |SWF | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|Zoom | |Zoom | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|- | |||
|Fashion Pink | |||
|1970/??/?? | |||
|SWF | |||
|Talentschuppen | |||
|Live performance | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fashion Pink | |Fashion Pink |
Revision as of 07:04, 29 July 2020
Date | Station | Show/Program | Contents | |
Fashion Pink | 1970/??/?? | SWF | Abendschau | ??? |
Pashion Pink | 1970/??/?? | SWF | Zoom | ??? |
Fashion Pink | 1970/??/?? | SWF | Talentschuppen | Live performance |
Fashion Pink | 1970/10/31 | SWF | Talentschuppen | Live performance: "Norwegian Wood" |
Brainstorm | 1973/??/?? | WDR | Rhinozeros | Live performance |
Brainstorm | 1973/03/?? | SWF | ??? | Live performance |