List of Brainstorm's TV appearances: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- |'''Date''' |'''Station''' |'''Show/Program''' |'''Contents''' |- |1970/??/?? |SWF |Abendschau |??? |- |1970/??/?? |SWF |Zoom |??? |- |1970/??/?? |SWF...") |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Date''' | |'''Date''' | ||
|'''Station''' | |'''Station''' | ||
Line 7: | Line 6: | ||
|'''Contents''' | |'''Contents''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1970/??/?? | |1970/??/?? | ||
|SWF | |SWF | ||
Line 13: | Line 11: | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1970/??/?? | |1970/??/?? | ||
|SWF | |SWF | ||
Line 19: | Line 16: | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1970/??/?? | ||
|SWF | |||
|Talentschuppen | |||
|Live performance | |||
|- | |||
|1970/10/31 | |1970/10/31 | ||
|SWF | |SWF | ||
|Talentschuppen | |Talentschuppen | ||
|Live performance: "Norwegian Wood" | |Live performance: "Norwegian Wood" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1973/??/?? | |1973/??/?? | ||
|WDR | |WDR | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|Live performance | |Live performance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1973/03/?? | |1973/03/?? | ||
|SWF | |SWF |
Revision as of 07:07, 27 July 2020
Date | Station | Show/Program | Contents |
1970/??/?? | SWF | Abendschau | ??? |
1970/??/?? | SWF | Zoom | ??? |
1970/??/?? | SWF | Talentschuppen | Live performance |
1970/10/31 | SWF | Talentschuppen | Live performance: "Norwegian Wood" |
1973/??/?? | WDR | Rhinozeros | Live performance |
1973/03/?? | SWF | ??? | Live performance |