2,130
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+Ginga Rale Band Concerts | |+Ginga Rale Band Concerts | ||
|1980/09/?? | |||
|Salzburg, AT<br />(Open Air with Embryo, Heli Deinböck, Minisex, Halluzination Company, U8) | |||
|- | |||
|1981/10/02 | |||
|Salzburg, AT<br />(Mad(e) in Salzburg) | |||
|- | |||
|1981/12/18 | |||
|Innsbruck, AT <br />KOMM | |||
|- | |||
|[[1982/03/27]] | |[[1982/03/27]] | ||
|Ebensee, AT <br/>Großer Rathaussaal | |Ebensee, AT <br />Großer Rathaussaal | ||
|- | |||
|1982/10/30 | |||
|Innsbruck, AT <br />KOMM | |||
|- | |||
|1985/01/11 | |||
|Innsbruck, AT <br />KOMM (with Flying Rats) | |||
|} | |} |