2,130
edits
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |+Ginga Rale Band Concerts |1982/03/27 |Ebensee, AT Großer Rathaussaal |- | | |- | | |}") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+Ginga Rale Band Concerts | |+Ginga Rale Band Concerts | ||
|1980/09/?? | |||
|Salzburg, AT<br />(Open Air with Embryo, Heli Deinböck, Minisex, Halluzination Company, U8) | |||
|- | |||
|1981/10/02 | |||
|Salzburg, AT<br />(Mad(e) in Salzburg) | |||
|- | |||
|1981/12/18 | |||
|Innsbruck, AT <br />KOMM | |||
|- | |||
|[[1982/03/27]] | |[[1982/03/27]] | ||
|Ebensee, AT | |Ebensee, AT <br />Großer Rathaussaal | ||
Großer Rathaussaal | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1982/10/30 | ||
| | |Innsbruck, AT <br />KOMM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1985/01/11 | ||
| | |Innsbruck, AT <br />KOMM (with Flying Rats) | ||
|} | |} |