2,130
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 519: | Line 519: | ||
|Jour Fix | |Jour Fix | ||
|Floh de Cologne, Nine Days Wonder, Hotzenplotz, Et Cetera | |Floh de Cologne, Nine Days Wonder, Hotzenplotz, Et Cetera | ||
| | |Live in Studio/Concert | ||
| | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1971/04/24 | |1971/04/24 | ||
Line 806: | Line 806: | ||
|Jour Fix | |Jour Fix | ||
|Ton Steine Scherben | |Ton Steine Scherben | ||
| | |Live in Concert | ||
| | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1972/03/12 | |1972/03/12 | ||
Line 905: | Line 905: | ||
|Minus Two | |Minus Two | ||
|Live in Studio/Portrait | |Live in Studio/Portrait | ||
| | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1972/09/21 | |1972/09/21 | ||
Line 1,861: | Line 1,861: | ||
|1976/09/26 | |1976/09/26 | ||
|SWF | |SWF | ||
|Info-Show | |[[Info-Show]] | ||
|Nine Days Wonder | |Nine Days Wonder | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,890: | Line 1,890: | ||
|SWF | |SWF | ||
|Info-Show | |Info-Show | ||
| | |Can | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1976/11/20 | |1976/11/20 | ||
Line 2,076: | Line 2,076: | ||
|X | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1977/ | |1977/06/19 | ||
| | |SWF | ||
| | |Info-Show | ||
| | |Eloy | ||
| | |Playback | ||
| | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1977/08/14 | |1977/08/14 | ||
Line 2,095: | Line 2,095: | ||
|Checkpoint Charlie, Embryo | |Checkpoint Charlie, Embryo | ||
|Live in Concert | |Live in Concert | ||
|X | |||
|- | |||
|1977/08/21 | |||
|SWF | |||
|Info-Show | |||
|New Triumvirat | |||
|Playback | |||
|X | |X | ||
|- | |- |