2,130
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|Die Drehscheibe | |Die Drehscheibe | ||
|Joy & the Hit Kids | |Joy & the Hit Kids | ||
| | |Playback | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
|Talentschuppen | |Talentschuppen | ||
|Joy & the Hit Kids | |Joy & the Hit Kids | ||
| | |Live in Studio | ||
| | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1969/03/11 | |1969/03/11 | ||
Line 219: | Line 219: | ||
|Joy & the Hit Kids | |Joy & the Hit Kids | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1969/09/11 | |||
|SWF | |||
|Zwischen Agitprop und Pop | |||
|Xhol Caravan | |||
|Live in Concert | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 436: | Line 443: | ||
|Can | |Can | ||
|Portrait | |Portrait | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 519: | Line 519: | ||
|Jour Fix | |Jour Fix | ||
|Floh de Cologne, Nine Days Wonder, Hotzenplotz, Et Cetera | |Floh de Cologne, Nine Days Wonder, Hotzenplotz, Et Cetera | ||
| | |Live in Studio/Concert | ||
| | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1971/04/24 | |1971/04/24 | ||
Line 555: | Line 555: | ||
|Ton Steine Scherben | |Ton Steine Scherben | ||
|Live in Concert | |Live in Concert | ||
| | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1971/06/19 | |1971/06/19 | ||
Line 625: | Line 625: | ||
|The Rattles | |The Rattles | ||
|Playback | |Playback | ||
| | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1971/09/18 | |1971/09/18 | ||
Line 675: | Line 675: | ||
|Theatre | |Theatre | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|1971/10/29 | |||
|SDR | |||
|Abendschau Baden-Württemberg | |||
|Eulenspygel | |||
|Playback | |||
|X | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1971/10/30 | |1971/10/30 | ||
Line 786: | Line 793: | ||
|Rufus Zuphall | |Rufus Zuphall | ||
|Live in Studio/Portrait | |Live in Studio/Portrait | ||
| | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1972/03/10 | |1972/03/10 | ||
Line 799: | Line 806: | ||
|Jour Fix | |Jour Fix | ||
|Ton Steine Scherben | |Ton Steine Scherben | ||
| | |Live in Concert | ||
| | |X | ||
|- | |||
|1972/03/12 | |||
|NDR | |||
|Sympathy for the Devil | |||
|Xhol, Checkpoint Charlie, Erna Schmidt | |||
|Live in Concert | |||
|X | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1972/03/13 | |1972/03/13 | ||
Line 856: | Line 870: | ||
|Ton Steine Scherben | |Ton Steine Scherben | ||
| | | | ||
| | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1972/05/28 | |1972/05/28 | ||
Line 891: | Line 905: | ||
|Minus Two | |Minus Two | ||
|Live in Studio/Portrait | |Live in Studio/Portrait | ||
| | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1972/09/21 | |1972/09/21 | ||
Line 912: | Line 926: | ||
|Eulenspygel, Volks-Musik | |Eulenspygel, Volks-Musik | ||
|Live in Studio | |Live in Studio | ||
| | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1972/10/29 | |1972/10/29 | ||
Line 939: | Line 953: | ||
|Jour Fix | |Jour Fix | ||
|Franz K. | |Franz K. | ||
| | |Live in Studio | ||
| | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1972/12/17 | |1972/12/17 | ||
Line 1,338: | Line 1,352: | ||
|Diskuss | |Diskuss | ||
|Et Cetera, Floh de Cologne | |Et Cetera, Floh de Cologne | ||
| | |Live in Studio | ||
| | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1974/02/12 | |1974/02/12 | ||
Line 1,373: | Line 1,387: | ||
|Drum | |Drum | ||
|Kraan | |Kraan | ||
| | |Live in Studio | ||
| | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1974/04 | |1974/04 | ||
Line 1,380: | Line 1,394: | ||
|Denkste | |Denkste | ||
|Curly Curve | |Curly Curve | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,646: | Line 1,660: | ||
|Haus der offenen Jugend | |Haus der offenen Jugend | ||
|Kraan | |Kraan | ||
| | |Live in Studio | ||
| | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1975/09/24 | |1975/09/24 | ||
Line 1,653: | Line 1,667: | ||
|Drum | |Drum | ||
|Zyma | |Zyma | ||
| | |Live in Studio | ||
| | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1975/09/25 | |1975/09/25 | ||
Line 1,682: | Line 1,696: | ||
|Can | |Can | ||
|Live in Studio | |Live in Studio | ||
| | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1975/11/28 | |1975/11/28 | ||
Line 1,723: | Line 1,737: | ||
|Kaléidospop | |Kaléidospop | ||
|Hoelderlin, Lost Peace | |Hoelderlin, Lost Peace | ||
| | |Live in Studio/Concert | ||
| | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1976/02/24 | |1976/02/24 | ||
Line 1,847: | Line 1,861: | ||
|1976/09/26 | |1976/09/26 | ||
|SWF | |SWF | ||
|Info-Show | |[[Info-Show]] | ||
|Nine Days Wonder | |Nine Days Wonder | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,884: | Line 1,898: | ||
|Direkt | |Direkt | ||
|Orange Dew, Bel Ami, Tommy Goldschmidt, Missus Beastly, Ton Steine Scherben | |Orange Dew, Bel Ami, Tommy Goldschmidt, Missus Beastly, Ton Steine Scherben | ||
| | |Documentary | ||
|X | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,055: | Line 2,069: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1977/ | |1977/06/20 | ||
| | |NDR | ||
| | |Music on Top | ||
| | |Duesenberg, Sunrise | ||
| | |Playback | ||
| | |X | ||
|- | |||
|1977/06/19 | |||
|SWF | |||
|Info-Show | |||
|Eloy | |||
|Playback | |||
|X | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1977/08/14 | |1977/08/14 | ||
Line 2,074: | Line 2,095: | ||
|Checkpoint Charlie, Embryo | |Checkpoint Charlie, Embryo | ||
|Live in Concert | |Live in Concert | ||
|X | |||
|- | |||
|1977/08/21 | |||
|SWF | |||
|Info-Show | |||
|New Triumvirat | |||
|Playback | |||
|X | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,094: | Line 2,122: | ||
|Jugendtreff | |Jugendtreff | ||
|Aera | |Aera | ||
| | |Portrait | ||
| | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1977/10/15 | |1977/10/15 | ||
Line 2,144: | Line 2,172: | ||
|Mammut | |Mammut | ||
|Live in Studio | |Live in Studio | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,521: | Line 2,542: | ||
|Grenzland Bayern | |Grenzland Bayern | ||
|Athon-Re | |Athon-Re | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1979/10/12 | |||
|BR | |||
|Szene 79 | |||
|La Düsseldorf | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,531: | Line 2,559: | ||
|X | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1979/10/ | |1979/10/14 | ||
| | |SWF | ||
| | |Info-Show | ||
| | |Eroc | ||
| | |Playback | ||
| | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1979/11 | |1979/11 | ||
Line 2,549: | Line 2,577: | ||
|Rockpalast | |Rockpalast | ||
|Epitaph | |Epitaph | ||
|Live in Concert | |Live in Concert | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[German Rock on TV, 1980 onwards|-> Page 2 (1980 onwards)]] | [[German Rock on TV, 1980 onwards|-> Page 2 (1980 onwards)]] |