2,130
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 634: | Line 634: | ||
|X | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1971/09/ | |1971/09/22 | ||
|SFB | |SFB | ||
|Music Today | |Music Today | ||
|Birth Control, Emergency | |Birth Control, Emergency | ||
|Live in Concert | |Live in Concert | ||
| | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1971/10/30 | |1971/10/30 | ||
Line 801: | Line 801: | ||
|Live in Concert | |Live in Concert | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|1972/05/28 | |||
|HR | |||
|Treffpunkt 72 | |||
|Volker Kriegel | |||
|Live in Studio | |||
|X | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1972/06/17 | |1972/06/17 |