2,130
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|SWF | |SWF | ||
|Talentschuppen | |Talentschuppen | ||
|Joy & the Hit Kids | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1969/03/11 | |||
|ZDF | |||
|Die Drehscheibe | |||
|Joy & the Hit Kids | |Joy & the Hit Kids | ||
| | | | ||
Line 183: | Line 190: | ||
|SWF | |SWF | ||
|Talentschuppen | |Talentschuppen | ||
|Joy & the Hit Kids | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1969/09/11 | |||
|ZDF | |||
|Die Drehscheibe | |||
|Joy & the Hit Kids | |Joy & the Hit Kids | ||
| | | |