Jump to content

Bahnreise Mai 2025: Difference between revisions

From WF203
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
! colspan="6" |12.05.2025
! colspan="6" |12.05.2025
|-
|17:06 Karlsruhe Hbf
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=DB&kategorie=IC&cislo=2165&nazev=&rok=2025 '''IC''' ''2165'' -> Stuttgart]
18:03 Stuttgart Hbf
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|19:13 Stuttgart Hbf<br />[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=D-&kategorie=NJ&cislo=237&nazev=&rok=2025 '''EN''' ''237'' ''Kalman Imre'' -> Budapest]<br />09:25 Hegyeshalom
|19:13 Stuttgart Hbf<br />[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=D-&kategorie=NJ&cislo=237&nazev=&rok=2025 '''EN''' ''237'' ''Kalman Imre'' -> Budapest]<br />09:25 Hegyeshalom
Line 57: Line 66:
|-
|-
|18:08 Bratislava-Petrzalka
|18:08 Bratislava-Petrzalka
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=ZSSK&kategorie=Os&cislo=1320&nazev=&rok=2025 '''Os''' ''1320'' -> Bratislava]
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=ZSSK&kategorie=Os&cislo=1320&nazev=&rok=2025 '''S 8''' ''1320'' -> Bratislava]


18:22 Bratislava Nove Mesto
18:22 Bratislava Nove Mesto
Line 99: Line 108:
|-
|-
|13:30 Zvolen os.st.
|13:30 Zvolen os.st.
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=ZSSK&kategorie=Os&cislo=6118&nazev=&rok=2025 '''Os''' ''6118'' -> Horná Štubňa]
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=ZSSK&kategorie=Os&cislo=6118&nazev=&rok=2025 '''S 52''' ''6118'' -> Horná Štubňa]


14:43 Horná Štubňa
14:43 Horná Štubňa
Line 109: Line 118:
|-
|-
|14:47 Horná Štubňa
|14:47 Horná Štubňa
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=ZSSK&kategorie=Os&cislo=7520&rok=2025 '''Os''' ''7520'' -> Vrútky]
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=ZSSK&kategorie=Os&cislo=7520&rok=2025 '''S 5''' ''7520'' -> Vrútky]


15:35 Vrútky
15:35 Vrútky
Line 224: Line 233:
|10:14 Litoměřice horní n.  
|10:14 Litoměřice horní n.  
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=A%C5%BDD&kategorie=Os&cislo=25508&nazev=&rok=2021&lang=de '''U 10''' ''25508'' -> Most]
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=A%C5%BDD&kategorie=Os&cislo=25508&nazev=&rok=2021&lang=de '''U 10''' ''25508'' -> Most]
11:27 Most
11:27 Most
|AŽD Praha
|AŽD Praha
Line 233: Line 243:
|11:42 Most  
|11:42 Most  
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=RJ&kategorie=Os&cislo=6511&nazev=&rok=2025 '''U 13''' ''6511'' -> Žatec západ]
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=RJ&kategorie=Os&cislo=6511&nazev=&rok=2025 '''U 13''' ''6511'' -> Žatec západ]
12:22 Zatec
 
12:22 Žatec
|RegioJet
|RegioJet
|Pesa Elf  
|Pesa Elf  
Line 240: Line 251:
|
|
|-
|-
|12:39 Zatec
|12:39 Žatec
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=DLB&kategorie=Os&cislo=16811&rok=2025 '''U 14''' ''16811 ->'' Rakovník západ]
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=DLB&kategorie=Os&cislo=16811&rok=2025 '''U 14''' ''16811 ->'' Rakovník západ]
13:39 Rakovník
13:39 Rakovník
|Die Länderbahn  
|Die Länderbahn  
Line 250: Line 262:
|-
|-
|14:11 Rakovník  
|14:11 Rakovník  
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=%C4%8CD&kategorie=Os&cislo=7714&rok=2025 '''S 75''' ''7714'' -> Beroun]
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=%C4%8CD&kategorie=Os&cislo=7714&rok=2025 '''S 75''' ''7714'' -> Beroun]  
 
15:05 Beroun  
15:05 Beroun  
|ČD
|ČD
Line 259: Line 272:
|-
|-
|15:52 Beroun  
|15:52 Beroun  
R 762 Berounka Bmz
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=%C4%8CD&kategorie=R&cislo=762&nazev=Berounka&rok=2025 '''R''' ''762 Berounka'' -> Klatovy]
16:37 Plzen
 
|
16:37 Plzeň hl.n.
|
|ČD
|Lokbespannt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}

Revision as of 21:43, 9 May 2025

Zug Betreiber Wagen Reservierung Ticket
12.05.2025
17:06 Karlsruhe Hbf

IC 2165 -> Stuttgart 18:03 Stuttgart Hbf

19:13 Stuttgart Hbf
EN 237 Kalman Imre -> Budapest
09:25 Hegyeshalom
ÖBB/MAV MAV Nachtzugwagen X
13.05.2025
08:45 Hegyeshalom

ER 62 9432 -> Bruck/Leitha

09:09 Bruck/Leitha

MAV Talent
09:14 Bruck/Leitha

REX 63/64 7918/9866 -> Wien

09:51 Wien Hbf

ÖBB Talent
16:45 Wien Hbf

REX 6 7749 -> Bratislava

17:44 Bratislava-Petrzalka

ÖBB/GySev Desiro ML
18:08 Bratislava-Petrzalka

S 8 1320 -> Bratislava

18:22 Bratislava Nove Mesto

ZSSK GTW
22:55 Bratislava hl.st.

R 681 Zemplín -> Bánovce nad Ondavou

05:56 Bánovce nad Ondavou

ZSSK ZSSK Nachtzugwagen
14.05.2025
06:58 Bánovce nad Ondavou

REX 1902 -> Košice

07:59 Košice

ZSSK Lokbespannt
09:22 Košice

R 914 Gemeran -> Zvolen

12:49 Zvolen os.st.

ZSSK Lokbespannt
13:30 Zvolen os.st.

S 52 6118 -> Horná Štubňa

14:43 Horná Štubňa

ZSSK 812
14:47 Horná Štubňa

S 5 7520 -> Vrútky

15:35 Vrútky

ZSSK 813
15:56 Vrútky

EX 621 Tatran -> Košice

17:14 Štrba

ZSSK Restaurant
17:26 Štrba

Os 8026 -> Štrbské Pleso

17:39 Štrbské Pleso

ZSSK GTW 495
18:16 Štrbské Pleso

Os 8129 -> Poprad-Tatry

19:25 Poprad-Tatry

ZSSK GTW 425
23:42 Poprad-Tatry

EN 442 Slovakia -> Praha

07:51 Praha hl.n.

ZSSK/ČD ČD Nachtzugwagen
15.02.25
15:31 Praha hl.n.

SC 511 -> Bohumin

16:27 Pardubice hl.n.

ČD Pendolino Restaurant
16:37 Pardubice hl.n.

EC 114 Cracovia -> Praha    

16:57 Kolín

ČD Lokbespannt
17:14 Kolín

R 1310 -> Ústí n.L.

19:14 Ústí n.L.hl.n.

RegioJet CRRC Sirius
19:27 Ústí n.L.hl.n.

R 1335 -> Liberec

19:43 Děčín hl.n.

Arriva 628
16.05.2025
09:25 Děčín hl.n.

R 681 Labe -> Praha

09:58 Lovosice

ČD Lokbespannt
10:02 Lovosice

U 11 6105 -> Doksy

10:12 Litoměřice horní n.

ČD Regioshuttle
10:14 Litoměřice horní n.

U 10 25508 -> Most

11:27 Most

AŽD Praha RegioSprinter
11:42 Most

U 13 6511 -> Žatec západ

12:22 Žatec

RegioJet Pesa Elf
12:39 Žatec

U 14 16811 -> Rakovník západ

13:39 Rakovník

Die Länderbahn RegioSprinter
14:11 Rakovník

S 75 7714 -> Beroun

15:05 Beroun

ČD Pesa Link (RegioFox)
15:52 Beroun

R 762 Berounka -> Klatovy

16:37 Plzeň hl.n.

ČD Lokbespannt