List of Brainstorm's TV appearances: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- |'''Date''' |'''Station''' |'''Show/Program''' |'''Contents''' |- |1970/??/?? |SWF |Abendschau |??? |- |1970/??/?? |SWF |Zoom |??? |- |1970/??/?? |SWF..." |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Date''' | |'''Date''' | ||
|'''Station''' | |'''Station''' | ||
| Line 7: | Line 6: | ||
|'''Contents''' | |'''Contents''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1970/??/?? | |1970/??/?? | ||
|SWF | |SWF | ||
| Line 13: | Line 11: | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1970/??/?? | |1970/??/?? | ||
|SWF | |SWF | ||
| Line 19: | Line 16: | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1970/??/?? | ||
|SWF | |||
|Talentschuppen | |||
|Live performance | |||
|- | |||
|1970/10/31 | |1970/10/31 | ||
|SWF | |SWF | ||
|Talentschuppen | |Talentschuppen | ||
|Live performance: "Norwegian Wood" | |Live performance: "Norwegian Wood" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1973/??/?? | |1973/??/?? | ||
|WDR | |WDR | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|Live performance | |Live performance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1973/03/?? | |1973/03/?? | ||
|SWF | |SWF | ||