Odeon, Isselhorst: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Odeonprogramm.png|thumb]] | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Date | |'''Date''' | ||
|'''Band | |'''Band''' | ||
|'''Recording | |'''Recording''' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/01/?? | |||
|Durstkapelle | |||
|Bootleg | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1978/09/?? | |1978/09/?? | ||
|Brühwarm (Nymphomannia) | |Brühwarm (Nymphomannia) | ||
|1:00:31 <br/> Audience Recording | |1:00:31 <br /> Audience Recording | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1978/??/?? | |1978/??/?? | ||
|Hammerfest | |Hammerfest | ||
|07:11 <br/> Single "Live" | |07:11 <br /> Single "Live" | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1979/12/07 | |||
|Falckenstein | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1979/12/21 | |||
|Aera | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1980/02/01 | |||
|Crazy Marching Band | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1980/02/16 | |||
|Cyclus | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1980/02/18 | |||
|Johannislust Orchester | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1980/02/22 | |||
|Strassenjungs | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1980/02/23 | |||
|Dr. Aftershave | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1980/02/24 | |||
|Kapingbdi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1980/02/29 | |||
|Zamla Mammaz Manna | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1980/03/01 | |||
|Shaggy Badge | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1980/08/02 | |1980/08/02 | ||
|Aera | |Aera | ||
|Parts for LP "Live" | |Parts for LP "Live" | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1980/12/31 | |||
|Bananas Groove Band | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1980/11/?? | |1980/11/?? | ||
|Alcatraz | |Alcatraz | ||
|Parts for LP "Trockeneis zum Frühstück" | |Parts for LP "Trockeneis zum Frühstück" | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1980/??/?? | |1980/??/?? | ||
|Dein Kopf ist ein schlafendes Auto | |Dein Kopf ist ein schlafendes Auto | ||
|Parts for Film "Heartbeat" | |Parts for Film "Heartbeat" | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1981/??/?? | |||
|Muck Grohbian | |||
|28:22 <br /> Bonus on Reissue "Muckefuck" | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1981/10/14-15 | |||
|Embryos Dissidenten | |||
| | |||
|<ref>https://www.facebook.com/plugins/post.php?href=https%3A%2F%2Fwww.facebook.com%2Fphoto.php%3Ffbid%3D1511192117762%26set%3Da.1159467484866%26type%3D3</ref> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:22, 11 November 2024

| Date | Band | Recording | |
| 1978/01/?? | Durstkapelle | Bootleg | |
| 1978/09/?? | Brühwarm (Nymphomannia) | 1:00:31 Audience Recording |
|
| 1978/??/?? | Hammerfest | 07:11 Single "Live" |
|
| 1979/12/07 | Falckenstein | ||
| 1979/12/21 | Aera | ||
| 1980/02/01 | Crazy Marching Band | ||
| 1980/02/16 | Cyclus | ||
| 1980/02/18 | Johannislust Orchester | ||
| 1980/02/22 | Strassenjungs | ||
| 1980/02/23 | Dr. Aftershave | ||
| 1980/02/24 | Kapingbdi | ||
| 1980/02/29 | Zamla Mammaz Manna | ||
| 1980/03/01 | Shaggy Badge | ||
| 1980/08/02 | Aera | Parts for LP "Live" | |
| 1980/12/31 | Bananas Groove Band | ||
| 1980/11/?? | Alcatraz | Parts for LP "Trockeneis zum Frühstück" | |
| 1980/??/?? | Dein Kopf ist ein schlafendes Auto | Parts for Film "Heartbeat" | |
| 1981/??/?? | Muck Grohbian | 28:22 Bonus on Reissue "Muckefuck" |
|
| 1981/10/14-15 | Embryos Dissidenten | [1] |