List of Missus Beastly concerts: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|16:38<br /> Bonus tracks on Garden of Delights "Missus Beastly'" | |16:38<br /> Bonus tracks on Garden of Delights "Missus Beastly'" | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|1974/05/23 | |||
|Bremen, DE <br /> Studentenhaus | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Weser Kurier, 23.05.1974</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1974/06/06 | |1974/06/06 | ||
| Line 206: | Line 211: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1974/09/02 | |1974/09/02 | ||
|Bremen, DE <br />Postaula | |Bremen, DE <br /> Postaula | ||
|46:23 <br />Garden of Delights "Bremen 1974" | |46:23 <br />Garden of Delights "Bremen 1974" | ||
| | |<ref>Weser Kurier, 06.06.1974</ref><ref>Weser Kurier, 02.09.1974</ref><ref>Weser Kurier, 04.09.1974</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1974/09/06 | |1974/09/06 | ||
| Line 329: | Line 334: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|1976/04/03 | |||
|Bremen, DE <br /> Jazzclub Ostertor | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Weser Kurier, 02.04.1976</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1976/04/15 | |1976/04/15 | ||
| Line 906: | Line 916: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|1978/02/24 | |||
|Delmenhorst, DE <br /> Diskothek an der Oldenburger Straße | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Weser Kurier, 24.02.1978</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1978/02/25 | |1978/02/25 | ||
| Line 911: | Line 926: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|1978/04/19 | |||
|Bremen, DE <br /> Jazzclub Römer | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Weser Kurier, 19.04.1978</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1978/07/01 | |1978/07/01 | ||
| Line 960: | Line 980: | ||
|Papenburg, DE <br />(Umsonst & Draußen) | |Papenburg, DE <br />(Umsonst & Draußen) | ||
| | | | ||
| | |<ref>Weser Kurier, 01.08.1978</ref><ref>Weser Kurier, 04.08.1978</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1978/07/30 | |1978/07/30 | ||
| Line 1,201: | Line 1,221: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|1979/09/29-30 | |||
|Bremen, DE <br /> (Rock gegen Rechts) | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Weser Kurier, 01.10.1979</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="4" |Dr. Aftershave | ! colspan="4" |Dr. Aftershave | ||
| Line 1,239: | Line 1,264: | ||
|Breitenbach am Herzberg, DE <br />Burg Herzberg (Burg Herzberg Festival) | |Breitenbach am Herzberg, DE <br />Burg Herzberg (Burg Herzberg Festival) | ||
| | | | ||
| | |<ref>Weser Kurier, 09.06.1996</ref> | ||
|} | |} | ||