List of Embryo concerts: Difference between revisions

mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 755: Line 755:
|Zürich, CH <br /> Foyer des VSETH
|Zürich, CH <br /> Foyer des VSETH
|
|
|
|<ref>Die Tat, 7. Februar 1975
 
http://www.e-newspaperarchives.ch/?a=d&d=DTT19750207-01.2.36</ref>
|-
|-
|[[1975/04/19]]
|[[1975/04/19]]
Line 2,286: Line 2,288:
|
|
|
|
|-
|1985/07/20
|Kastl, DE<br /> Cha-Cha
|
|<ref name=":55">TD</ref>
|-
|-
|1985/09/07
|1985/09/07
Line 2,444: Line 2,451:
|
|
|
|
|-
|1988/05/14
|Weiden (Oberpfalz), DE <br /> Jugendzentrum (Nord-Süd-Festival)
|
|<ref name=":55" />
|-
|-
|1988/05/23
|1988/05/23
Line 2,935: Line 2,947:
|Official Bootleg
|Official Bootleg
|<ref name=":27" />
|<ref name=":27" />
|-
|1998/07/09
|Weikersheim, DE <br /> Club W71
|
|<ref>https://clubw71.de/pdf/programmarchiv.pdf</ref>
|-
|-
|[[1998/07/19]]
|[[1998/07/19]]
Line 4,628: Line 4,645:
|-
|-
|2002/10/02
|2002/10/02
|Weiden, DE<br /> PH-Music-Club
|Weiden (Oberpfalz), DE<br /> PH-Music-Club
|
|
|<ref name=":19" />
|<ref name=":19" />