List of Moira concerts: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|'''Recording''' | |'''Recording''' | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |||
|1976/11/12 | |||
|Hildesheim, DE<br /> Be Bop | |||
| | |||
|<ref>https://www.be-bop.de/</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|1977/02/77 | |||
|Hildesheim, DE<br /> Be Bop | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/12/31 | |||
|Hildesheim, DE<br /> Be Bop | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/05/20 | |||
|Hildesheim, DE<br /> Be Bop | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1980/12/19 | |1980/12/19 | ||