List of Moira concerts: Difference between revisions
Appearance
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|'''Recording''' | |'''Recording''' | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |||
|1980/12/19 | |||
|Sülfeld, DE<br /> Auenland | |||
| | |||
|<ref>https://www.facebook.com/share/p/yDFjpLrD1Yp72npH/</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1981/07/24 | |1981/07/24 | ||