Fernsehaufnahmen: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
| | | | ||
|A 17.08.2024 | |A 17.08.2024 | ||
|- | |||
|1983/06/?? | |||
|ZDF | |||
|''XY Zuschauerreaktionen'', Ansage, Programmhinweis, Ansage | |||
|Stage Coach | |||
| | |||
|M. N. | |||
|060 | |||
|Hitachi E-180 | |||
| | |||
|A 21.08.2024 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1983/11/05 | |1983/11/05 | ||